Volver atrás Sígueme en Twitter

R.C. Deportivo La Coruña

Champions League

FC Panathinaikos 1-1 RC Deportivo

(13/09/2000)

OAKA Spiros Louis (Atenas)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

 

RC Deportivo 2-1 Hamburgo SV

(19/09/2000)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Juventus FC 0-0 RC Deportivo

(26/09/2000)

Delle Alpi (Turín)

Jº 3 1ª Fase Grupos

RC Deportivo 1-1 Juventus FC

(18/10/2000)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 4 1ª Fase Grupos

 

RC Deportivo 1-0 FC Panathinaikos

(24/10/2000)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 5 1ª Fase Grupos

Hamburgo SV 1-1 RC Deportivo

(08/11/2000)

Hamburgo Arena (Hamburgo)

Jº 6 1ª Fase Grupos

 

PSG 1-3 RC Deportivo

(21/11/2000)

Parque de los Príncipes (París)

Jº 1 2ª Fase Grupos

RC Deportivo 0-1 AC Milán

(06/12/2000)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 2 2ª Fase Grupos

 

AS Galatasaray 1-0 RC Deportivo

(14/02/2001)

Ali Sami Yen (Estambul)

Jº 3 2ª Fase Grupos

RC Deportivo 2-0 AS Galatasaray

(20/02/2001)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 4 2ª Fase Grupos

 

RC Deportivo 4-3 PSG

(07/03/2001)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 5 2ª Fase Grupos

AC Milán 1-1 RC Deportivo

(13/03/2001)

San Siro (Milán)

Jº 6 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Leeds United 3-0 RC Deportivo

(04/04/2001)

Elland Road (Leeds)

1/4 Final Ida

RC Deportivo 2-0 Leeds United

(17/04/2001)

Riazor (A Coruña)

1/4 Final Vuelta

F.C. Barcelona

Champions League

FC Barcelona 4-0 Leeds United

(13/09/2000)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

Besiktas JK 3-0 FC Barcelona

(19/09/2000)

BJK Inonu Stadium (Estambul)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 0-2 AC Milán

(26/09/2000)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 3 1ª Fase Grupos

AC Milán 3-3 FC Barcelona

(18/10/2000)

San Siro (Milán)

Jº 4 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Leeds United 1-1 FC Barcelona

(24/10/2000)

Elland Road (Leeds)

Jº 5 1ª Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 5-0 Besiktas JK

(08/11/2000)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 6 1ª Fase Grupos

UEFA

Club Brujas 0-2 FC Barcelona

(23/11/2000)

Jan Breydelstadion (Brujas)

1/16 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 1-1 Club Brujas

(07/12/2000)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

AEK Atenas 0-1 FC Barcelona

(15/02/2001)

Nikos Goumas (Atenas)

1/8 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 5-0 AEK Atenas

(22/02/2001)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/8 Final Ida

 

FC Barcelona 2-1 RC Celta

(08/03/2001)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/4 Final Ida

RC Celta 3-2 FC Barcelona

(15/03/2001)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

FC Barcelona 0-0 Liverpool FC

(05/04/2001)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/2 Final Ida

Liverpool FC 1-0 FC Barcelona

(19/04/2001)

Anfield (Liverpool)

1/2 Final Vuelta

Valencia C.F.

Champions League

Tirol Innsbruck 0-0 Valencia CF

(09/08/2000)

Poljud (Split)

3ª Fase Clasi. Ida

Valencia CF 4-1 Tirol Innsbruck

(23/08/2000)

Mestalla (Valencia)

3ª Fase Clasi. Vuelta

 

Valencia CF 2-1 Olympiacos FC

(12/09/2000)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

SC Heerenveen 0-1 Valencia CF

(20/09/2000)

Abe Lenstra (Heerenveen)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Valencia CF 1-0 Olympique Lyon

(27/09/2000)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 3 1ª Fase Grupos

Olympique Lyon 1-2 Valencia CF

(17/10/2000)

Stade de Gerland (Lyon)

Jº 4 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Olympiacos FC 1-0 Valencia CF

(25/10/2000)

OAKA Spiros Louis (Atenas)

Jº 5 1ª Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 1-1 SC Heerenveen

(07/11/2000)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 6 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Valencia CF 2-0 SK Sturm Graz

(21/11/2000)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 1 2ª Fase Grupos

Panathinaikos FC 0-0 Valencia CF

(06/12/2000)

OAKA Spiros Louis (Atenas)

Jº 2 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Valencia CF 0-0 Manchester United

(14/02/2001)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 3 2ª Fase Grupos

Manchester United 1-1 Valencia CF

(20/02/2001)

Old Trafford (Manchester)

Jº 4 2ª Fase Grupos

 

SK Sturm Graz 0-5 Valencia CF

(07/03/2001)

Stadio Graz Liebenau (Graz)

Jº 5 2ª Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 2-1 Panathinaikos FC

(13/03/2001)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 6 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Arsenal FC 2-1 Valencia CF

(04/04/2001)

Highbury (Londres)

1/4 Final Ida

Valencia CF 1-0 Arsenal FC

(17/04/2001)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Leeds United 0-0 Valencia CF

(08/05/2001)

Elland Road (Leeds)

1/2 Final Ida

Valencia CF 3-0 Leeds United

(23/05/2001)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/2 Final Vuelta

 
 

FC Bayern Múnich 1(5)-1(4) Valencia CF

(23/05/2001)

San Siro (Milán)

Final

 

Real Zaragoza

UEFA

Real Zaragoza 4-1 Wisla Cracovia

(14/09/2000)

La Romareda (Zaragoza)

1ª Ronda Ida

Wisla Cracovia 4(4)-1(3) Real Zaragoza

(28/09/2000)

Mlejski im. Henryka (Cracovia)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

Real Madrid C.F.

Supercopa de Europa

 

Real Madrid 1-2 Galatasaray AS

(25/08/2000)

Louis II (Mónaco)

Final

 

Copa Intercontinental

 

Real Madrid 1-2 Boca Juniors

(28/11/2000)

Estadio Nacional (Tokio)

Final

 

Champions League

Sporting Lisboa 2-2 Real Madrid

(12/09/2000)

José Alvalade (Lisboa)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 1-0 Spartak Moscú

(20/09/2000)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Bayer Leverkusen 2-3 Real Madrid

(27/09/2000)

BayArena (Leverkusen)

Jº 3 1ª Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 5-3 Bayer Leverkusen

(17/10/2000)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 4 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 4-0 Sporting Lisboa

(25/10/2000)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 5 1ª Fase Grupos

Spartak Moscú 1-0 Real Madrid

(07/11/2000)

Estadio Luzhniki (Moscú)

Jº 6 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Leeds United 0-2 Real Madrid

(21/11/2000)

Elland Road (Leeds)

Jº 1 2ª Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 4-1 RSC Anderlecht

(06/12/2000)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 2 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 3-2 SS Lazio

(13/02/2001)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 3 2ª Fase Grupos

SS Lazio 2-2 Real Madrid

(21/02/2001)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

Jº 4 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 3-2 Leeds United

(06/03/2001)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 5 2ª Fase Grupos

RSC Anderlecht 2-0 Real Madrid

(14/03/2001)

Constant Vanden Stock (Bruselas)

Jº 6 2ª Fase Grupos

 
Galatasaray AS 3-2 Real Madrid

(03/04/2001)

Ali Sami Yen (Estambul)

1/4 Final Ida

Real Madrid 3-0 Galatasaray AS

(18/04/2001)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Real Madrid 0-1 FC Bayern Múnich

(01/05/2001)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/2 Final Ida

FC Bayern Múnich 2-1 Real Madrid

(09/05/2001)

Olímpico de Múnich (Múnich)

1/2 Final Vuelta

Deportivo Alavés

UEFA

Dpto Alavés 0-0 Gaziantepspor

(14/09/2000)

Mendizorroza (Vitoria)

1ª Ronda Ida

Gaziantespspor 0-1 Dpto Alavés

(28/09/2000)

Kamil Ocak (Gaziantep)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Lillestrom FK 1-3 Dpto Alavés

(26/10/2000)

Marienlyst (Drammen)

2ª Ronda Ida

Dpto Alavés 5-3 Lillestrom FK

(09/11/2000)

Mendizorroza (Vitoria)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Dpto Alavés 1-1 Rosenborg BK

(23/11/2000)

Mendizorroza (Vitoria)

1/16 Final Ida

Rosenborg BK 1-3 Dpto Alavés

(07/12/2000)

Lerkendal Stadium (Trondheim)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Dpto Alavés 3-3 FC Inter Milán

(15/02/2001)

Mendizorroza (Vitoria)

1/8 Final Ida

FC Inter Milán 0-2 Dpto Alavés

(22/02/2001)

Guiseppe Meazza (Milán)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Dpto Alavés 3-0 Rayo Vallecano

(08/03/2001)

Mendizorroza (Vitoria)

1/4 Final Ida

Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Dpto Alavés

(15/03/2001)

Teresa Rivero (Madrid)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Dpto Alavés 1-1 1.FC Kaiserslautern

(05/04/2001)

Mendizorroza (Vitoria)

1/2 Final Ida

1.FC Kaiserslautern 1-4 Dpto Alavés

(19/04/2001)

Fritz Walter (Kaiserslautern)

1/2 Final Vuelta

 
 

Liverpool FC 5-4 Dpto Alavés

(16/05/2001)

Westfalenstadion (Dortmund)

Final

 

R.C. Celta de Vigo

UEFA

RC Celta 0-0 HNK RIjeka

(14/09/2000)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1ª Ronda Ida

HNK Rijeka 0-1 RC Celta

(28/09/2000)

Kantrida (Rijeka)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Estrella Roja 1-0 RC Celta

(26/10/2000)

Rajko Mtic (Belgrado)

2ª Ronda Ida

RC Celta 5-3 Estrella Roja

(09/11/2000)

Balaídos (Vigo)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 RC Celta

(23/11/2000)

Shakhter (Donetsk)

1/16 Final Ida

RC Celta 1-0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

(07/12/2000)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

VfB Stuttgart 0-0 RC Celta

(15/02/2001)

Mercedes Benz Arena (Stuttgart)

1/8 Final Ida

RC Celta 2-1 VfB Stuttgart

(22/02/2001)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

FC Barcelona 2-1 RC Celta

(08/03/2001)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/4 Final Ida

RC Celta 3-2 FC Barcelona

(15/03/2001)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1/4 Final Vuelta

Rayo Vallecano

UEFA

Constellació 0-10 Rayo Vallecano

(10/08/2000)

Mendizorroza (Vitoria)

1ª Ronda Ida

Rayo Vallecano 6-0 Contellació

(24/08/2000)

Teresa Rivero (Madrid)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Molde FK 0-1 Rayo Vallecano

(14/09/2000)

Molde Stadion (Molde)

1ª Ronda Ida

Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Molde FK

(28/09/2000)

Teresa Rivero (Madrid)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Viborg FF

(26/10/2000)

Teresa Rivero (Madrid)

2ª Ronda Ida

Viborg FF 2-1 Rayo Vallecano

(09/11/2000)

Silkeborg (Silkeborg)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Lokomotiv Moscú 0-0 Rayo Vallecano

(23/11/2000)

Dinamo (Moscú)

1/16 Final Ida

Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Lokomotiv Moscú

(07/12/2000)

Teresa Rivero (Madrid)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Rayo Vallecano 4-1 FC Girondins

(15/02/2001)

Teresa Rivero (Madrid)

1/8 Final Ida

FC Girondins 1-2 Rayo Vallecano

(22/02/2001)

Chaban-Delmas (Burdeos)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Dpto Alavés 3-0 Rayo Vallecano

(08/03/2001)

Mendizorroza (Vitoria)

1/4 Final Ida

Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Dpto Alavés

(15/03/2001)

Teresa Rivero (Madrid)

1/4 Final Vuelta

R.C.D. Espanyol

UEFA

Olimpia Ljubliana 2-1 RCD Espanyol

(14/09/2000)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1ª Ronda Ida

RCD Espanyol 2-0 Olimpia Ljubliana

(28/09/2000)

Olímpico de Montjuic (Barcelona)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

RCD Espanyol 4-0 GAK

(26/10/2000)

Olímpico de Montjuic (Barcelona)

2ª Ronda Ida

GAK 1-0 RCD Espanyol

(09/11/2000)

Stadion Graz Liebenau (Graz)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

RCD Espanyol 0-2 FC Oporto

(23/11/2000)

Olímpico de Montjuic (Barcelona)

1/16 Final Ida

FC Oporto 0-0 RCD Espanyol

(07/12/2000)

As Antas (Oporto)

1/16 Final Vuelta