Volver atrás Sígueme en Twitter

Real Madrid C.F.

Champions League

AS Roma 1-2 Real Madrid

(11/09/2001)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 4-0 Lokomotiv Moscú

(19/09/2001)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 4-1 RSC Anderlecht

(26/09/2001)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 3 1ª Fase Grupos

RSC Anderlecht 0-2 Real Madrid

(16/10/2001)

Constant Vanden Stock (Bruselas)

Jº 4 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 1-1 AS Roma

(24/10/2001)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 5 1ª Fase Grupos

Lokomotiv Moscú 2-0 Real Madrid

(30/10/2001)

Dinamo (Moscú)

Jº 6 1ª Fase Grupos

 

AC Sparta Praga 2-3 Real Madrid

(21/11/2001)

Generali Arena (Praga)

Jº 1 2ª Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 3-0 Panathinaikos FC

(04/12/2001)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 2 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 1-0 FC Oporto

(19/02/2002)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 3 2ª Fase Grupos

FC Oporto 1-2 Real Madrid

(27/02/2002)

As Antas (Oporto)

Jº 4 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 3-0 AC Sparta Praga

(12/03/2002)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 5 2ª Fase Grupos

Panathinaikos FC 2-2 Real Madrid

(20/03/2002)

Apostolos Nikolaidis (Atenas)

Jº 6 2ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Bayern Múnich 2-1 Real Madrid

(02/04/2002)

Olímpico de Múnich (Múnich)

1/4 Final Ida

Real Madrid 2-0 FC Bayern Múnich

(10/04/2002)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

FC Barcelona 0-2 Real Madrid

(23/04/2002)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/4 Final Ida

Real Madrid 1-1 FC Barcelona

(01/05/2002)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 
 

Real Madrid 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen

(15/05/2002)

Hampden Park (Glasgow)

Final

 

R.C. Deportivo La Coruña

Champions League

RC Deportivo 2-2 Olympiacos FC

(18/09/2001)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

RC Deportivo 2-1 Manchester United

(25/09/2001)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Lille OSC 1-1 RC Deportivo

(10/10/2001)

Grimonprez-Jooris (Lille)

Jº 3 1ª Fase Grupos

Manchester United 2-3 RC Deportivo

(17/10/2001)

Old Trafford (Manchester)

Jº 4 1ª Fase Grupos

 

RC Deportivo 1-1 Lille OSC

(23/10/2001)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 5 1ª Fase Grupos

Olympiacos FC 1-1 RC Deportivo

(31/10/2001)

OAKA Spiros Louis (Atenas)

Jº 6 1ª Fase Grupos

 

RC Deportivo 2-0 Arsenal FC

(21/11/2001)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 1 2ª Fase Grupos

Bayer Leverkusen 3-0 RC Deportivo

(04/12/2001)

BayArena (Leverkusen)

Jº 2 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Juventus FC 0-0 RC Deportivo

(15/02/2002)

Delle Alpi (Turín)

Jº 3 2ª Fase Grupos

RC Deportivo 2-0 Juventus FC

(27/02/2002)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 4 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Arsenal FC 0-2 RC Deportivo

(12/03/2002)

Highbury (Londres)

Jº 5 2ª Fase Grupos

RC Deportivo 1-3 Bayer Leverkusen

(20/03/2002)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 6 2ª Fase Grupos

 

RC Deportivo 0-2 Manchester United

(04/04/2002)

Riazor (A Coruña)

1/4 Final Ida

Manchester United 3-2 RC Deportivo

(17/04/2002)

Old Trafford (Manchester)

1/4 Final Vuelta

R.C.D. Mallorca

Champions League

Hajduk Split 1-0 RCD Mallorca

(06/08/2001)

Poljud (Split)

3ª Fase Clasi. Ida

RCD Mallorca 2-0 Hajduk Split

(22/08/2001)

Son Moix (Mallorca)

3ª Fase Clasi. Vuelta

 

RCD Mallorca 1-0 Arsenal FC

(18/09/2001)

Son Moix (Mallorca)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

Panathinaikos FC 2-0 RCD Mallorca

(25/09/2001)

Apostolos Nikolaidis (Atenas)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Schalke 04 0-1 RCD Mallorca

(10/10/2001)

Parkstadion (Gelsenkirchen)

Jº 3 1ª Fase Grupos

RCD Mallorca 0-4 FC Schalke 04

(17/10/2001)

Son Moix (Mallorca)

Jº 4 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Arsenal FC 3-1 RCD Mallorca

(23/10/2001)

Highbury (Londres)

Jº 5 1ª Fase Grupos

RCD Mallorca 1-0 Panathinaikos FC

(31/10/2001)

Son Moix (Mallorca)

Jº 6 1ª Fase Grupos

UEFA

FC Slovan Liberec 3-1 RCD Mallorca

(23/10/2001)

U Nisy (Liberec)

1/16 Final Ida

RCD Mallorca 1-2 FC Slovan Liberec

(31/10/2001)

Son Moix (Mallorca)

1/16 Final Vuelta

F.C. Barcelona

Champions League

Wisla Cracovia 3-4 FC Barcelona

(06/08/2001)

Miejski im. Henryka (Cracovia)

3ª Fase Clasi. Ida

FC Barcelona 1-0 Wisla Cracovia

(22/08/2001)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

3ª Fase Clasi. Vuelta

 

Fenerbahçe 0-3 FC Barcelona

(18/09/2001)

Sukru Seracoglu (Estambul)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 FC Barcelona

(25/09/2001)

BayArena (Leverkusen)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 2-0 Olympique Lyon

(10/10/2001)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 3 1ª Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen

(17/10/2001)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 4 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Olympique Lyon 2-3 FC Barcelona

(23/10/2001)

Stade de Gerland (Lyon)

Jº 5 1ª Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 1-0 Fenerbahçe

(31/10/2001)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 6 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Liverpool FC 1-3 FC Barcelona

(20/11/2001)

Anfield (Liverpool)

Jº 1 2ª Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 2-2 AS Galatasaray

(05/12/2001)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 2 2ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 1-1 AS Roma

(20/02/2002)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 3 2ª Fase Grupos

AS Roma 3-0 FC Barcelona

(26/02/2002)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

Jº 4 2ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 6-0 Liverpool FC

(13/03/2002)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 5 2ª Fase Grupos

AS Galatasaray 0-1 FC Barcelona

(19/03/2002)

Ali Sami Yen (Estambul)

Jº 6 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Panathinaikos FC 1-0 FC Barcelona

(03/04/2002)

Apostolos Nikolaidis (Atenas)

1/4 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 3-1 Panathinaikos FC

(09/04/2002)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

FC Barcelona 0-2 Real Madrid

(23/04/2002)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/4 Final Ida

Real Madrid 1-1 FC Barcelona

(01/05/2002)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/4 Final Vuelta

Valencia C.F.

UEFA

FC Chernomorets 0-1 Valencia CF

(19/09/2001)

Centraini (Novorossisk)

1ª Ronda Ida

Valencia CF 5-0 FC Chernomorets

(27/09/2001)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Legia Varsovia 1-1 Valencia CF

(18/10/2001)

Wojska Polskiego (Varsovia)

2ª Ronda Ida

Valencia CF 6-1 Legia Varsovia

(01/11/2001)

Mestalla (Valencia)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Valencia CF 1-0 Celtic Glasgow

(22/11/2001)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/16 Final Ida

Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Valencia CF

(06/12/2001)

Celtic Park (Glasgow)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Valencia CF 3-0 Servette CF

(19/02/2002)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/8 Final Ida

Servette FC 2-2 Valencia CF

(28/02/2002)

Les Chaemilles (Ginebra)

1/8 Final Ida

 

FC Inter Milan 1-1 Valencia CF

(14/03/2002)

Guisseppe Meazza (Milán)

1/4 Final Ida

Valencia CF 0-1 FC Inter Milán

(21/03/2002)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/4 Final Vuelta

R.C. Celta de Vigo

UEFA

RC Celta 4-0 SK Sigma Olomouc

(20/09/2001)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1ª Ronda Ida

SK Sigma Olomouc 4-3 RC Celta

(27/09/2001)

Ander Stadium (Olomouc)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

RC Celta 3-1 FC Slovan Liberec

(18/10/2001)

Balaídos (Vigo)

2ª Ronda Ida

FC Slovan Liberec 3-0 RC Celta

(01/11/2001)

U Nisy (Liberec)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

Real Zaragoza

UEFA

Real Zaragoza 3-0 Silkeborg IF

(20/09/2001)

La Romareda (Zaragoza)

1ª Ronda Ida

Silkeborg IF 1-2 Real Zaragoza

(27/09/2001)

Silkeborg (Silkeborg)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Real Zaragoza 0-0 Servette FC

(18/10/2001)

La Romareda (Zaragoza)

2ª Ronda Ida

Servette FC 1-0 Real Zaragoza

(01/11/2001)

Les Chaemilles (Ginebra)

2ª Ronda Vuelta