Volver atrás Sígueme en Twitter

Valencia C.F.

Champions League

Valencia CF 2-0 Liverpool FC

(17/09/2002)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

FC Spartak Moscú 0-3 Valencia CF

(25/09/2002)

Dinamo (Moscú)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Valencia CF 6-2 FC Basilea

(01/10/2002)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 3 1ª Fase Grupos

FC Basilea 2-2 Valencia CF

(22/10/2002)

St Jakob Park (Basilea)

Jº 4 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Liverpool FC 0-1 Valencia CF

(30/10/2002)

Anfield (Liverpool)

Jº 5 1ª Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 3-0 FC Spartak Moscú

(12/11/2002)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 6 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Valencia CF 1-1 AFC Ajax

(27/11/2002)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 1 2ª Fase Grupos

Arsenal FC 0-0 Valencia CF

(10/12/2002)

Highbury (Londres)

Jº 2 2ª Fase Grupos

 

AS Roma 0-1 Valencia CF

(18/02/2003)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

Jº 3 2ª Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 0-3 AS Roma

(26/02/2003)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 4 2ª Fase Grupos

 

AFC Ajax 1-1 Valencia CF

(11/03/2003)

Amsterdam Arena (Amsterdam)

Jº 5 2ª Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 2-1 Arsenal FC

(19/03/2003)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 6 2ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Inter Milán 1-0 Valencia CF

(09/04/2003)

Guiseppe Meazza (Milán)

1/4 Final Ida

Valencia CF 0-3 FC Inter Milán

(22/04/2003)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/4 Final Vuelta

R.C. Deportivo La Coruña

Champions League

FC Bayern Múnich 2-3 RC Deportivo

(18/09/2002)

Olímpico de Múnich (Múnich)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

RC Deportivo 0-4 AC Milán

(24/09/2002)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

RC Deportivo 3-1 RC Lens

(01/10/2002)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 3 1ª Fase Grupos

RC Lens 3-1 RC Deportivo

(23/10/2002)

Bolaert-Delelis (Lens)

Jº 4 1ª Fase Grupos

 

RC Deportivo 2-1 FC Bayern Múnich

(29/10/2002)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 5 1ª Fase Grupos

AC Milán 1-2 RC Deportivo

(13/11/2002)

San Siro (Milán)

Jº 6 1ª Fase Grupos

 

RC Deportivo 2-2 Juventus FC

(26/11/2002)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 1 2ª Fase Grupos

Manchester United 2-0 RC Deportivo

(11/12/2002)

Old Trafford (Manchester)

Jº 2 2ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Basilea 1-0 RC Deportivo

(19/02/2003)

St Jakob Park (Basilea)

Jº 3 2ª Fase Grupos

RC Deportivo 1-0 FC Basilea

(25/02/2003)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 4 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Juventus FC 3-2 RC Deportivo

(12/03/2003)

Delle Alpi (Turín)

Jº 5 2ª Fase Grupos

RC Deportivo 2-0 Manchester United

(18/03/2003)

Riazor (A Coruña)

Jº 6 2ª Fase Grupos

Real Madrid C.F.

Supercopa de Europa

 

Real Madrid 3-1 Feyenoord

(30/08/2002)

Louis II (Mónaco)

Final

 

Copa Intercontinental

 

Real Madrid 2-0 Club Olimpia

(03/12/2002)

Estadio Nacional (Tokio)

Final

 

Champions League

AS Roma 0-3 Real Madrid

(18/09/2002)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 6-0 KRC Genk

(24/09/2002)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

AEK Atenas 3-3 Real Madrid

(01/10/2002)

Nikos Goumas (Atenas)

Jº 3 1ª Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 2-2 AEK Atenas

(23/10/2002)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 4 1ª Fase Grupos

 
Real Madrid 0-1 AS Roma

(29/10/2002)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 5 1ª Fase Grupos

KRC Genk 1-1 Real Madrid

(13/11/2002)

KRC Genk Arena (Genk)

Jº 6 1ª Fase Grupos

 

AC Milán 1-0 Real Madrid

(27/11/2002)

San Siro (Milán)

Jº 1 2ª Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 2-2 Lokomotiv Moscú

(11/12/2002)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 2 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 2-1 Borussia Dortmund

(19/02/2003)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 3 2ª Fase Grupos

Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Real Madrid

(26/02/2003)

Westfalenstadion (Dormund)

Jº 4 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 3-1 AC Milán

(11/03/2003)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 5 2ª Fase Grupos

Lokomotiv Moscú 0-1 Real Madrid

(19/03/2003)

Estadio Lokomotiv (Moscú)

Jº 6 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 3-1 Manchester United

(09/04/2003)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/4 Final Ida

Manchester United 4-3 Real Madrid

(22/04/2003)

Old Trafford (Manchester)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Real Madrid 2-1 Juventus FC

(06/05/2003)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/2 Final Ida

Juventus FC 3-1 Real Madrid

(14/05/2003)

Delle Alpi (Turín)

1/2 Final Vuelta

F.C. Barcelona

Champions League

FC Barcelona 3-0 Legia Varsovia

(14/08/2002)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

Legia Varsovia 0-1 FC Barcelona

(28/08/2002)

Wojska Polakiego (Varsovia)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 3-2 Club Brujas

(18/09/2002)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

AS Galatasaray 0-2 FC Barcelona

(24/09/2002)

Ali Sami Yen (Estambul)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Lokomotiv Moscú 1-3 FC Barcelona

(01/10/2002)

Lokomotiv (Moscú)

Jº 3 1ª Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 1-0 Lokomotiv Moscú

(23/10/2002)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 4 1ª Fase Grupos

 
Club Brujas 0-1 FC Barcelona

(29/10/2002)

Jan Breydelstadion (Brujas)

Jº 5 1ª Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 3-1 AS Galatasaray

(13/11/2002)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 6 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Bayer Leverkusen 1-2 FC Barcelona

(27/11/2002)

BayArena (Leverkusen)

Jº 1 2ª Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 3-1 Newcastle United

(11/12/2002)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 2 2ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 3-0 FC Inter Milán

(19/02/2003)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 3 2ª Fase Grupos

FC Inter Milán 0-0 FC Barcelona

(26/02/2003)

Guiseppe Meazza (Milán)

Jº 4 2ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 2-0 Bayer Leverkusen

(11/03/2003)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 5 2ª Fase Grupos

Newcastle United 0-2 FC Barcelona

(19/03/2003)

Estadio Lokomotiv (Moscú)

Jº 6 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Juventus FC 1-1 FC Barcelona

(09/04/2003)

Delle Alpi (Turín)

1/4 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 1-2 Juventus FC

(22/04/2003)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/4 Final Vuelta

R.C. Celta de Vigo

UEFA

RC Celta 2-0 Odense BK

(19/09/2002)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1ª Ronda Ida

Odense BK 1-0 RC Celta

(03/10/2002)

Odense Stadion (Odense)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

RC Celta 3-0 Viking FK

(31/10/2002)

Balaídos (Vigo)

2ª Ronda Ida

Viking FK 1-1 RC Celta

(14/11/2002)

Sparta Stadion (Rotterdam)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Celtic Glasgow 1-0 RC Celta

(28/11/2002)

Celtic Park (Glasgow)

1/16 Final Ida

RC Celta 2-1 Celtic Glasgow

(12/12/2002)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1/16 Final Vuelta

Real Betis

UEFA

Zimbru Chisinau 0-2 Real Betis

(19/09/2002)

Republika (Chisinau)

1ª Ronda Ida

Real Betis 2-1 Zimbru Chisinau

(03/10/2002)

Benito Villamarín (Sevilla)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Viktoria Zizkov 0-1 Real Betis

(31/10/2002)

Evzena Rosickeho (Praga)

2ª Ronda Ida

Real Betis 3-0 Viktoria Zizkov

(14/11/2002)

Benito Villamarín (Sevilla)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Real Betis 1-0 AJ Auxerre

(28/11/2002)

Benito Villamarín (Sevilla)

1/16 Final Ida

AJ Auxerre 2-0 Real Betis

(12/12/2002)

Abbe-Deschamps (Auxerre)

1/16 Final Vuelta

Deportivo Alavés

UEFA

MKE Ankaragucu 1-2 Dtpo Alavés

(19/09/2002)

19 Mayo (Ankara)

1ª Ronda Ida

Dtpo Alavés 3-0 MKE Ankaragucu

(03/10/2002)

Mendizorroza (Vitoria)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Dtpo Alavés 1-1 Besiktas JK

(31/10/2002)

Mendizorroza (Vitoria)

2ª Ronda Ida

Besiktas JK 1-0 Dtpo Alavés

(14/11/2002)

BJK Inonu Stadium (Estambul)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

Málaga C.F.

UEFA

FK Zeljeznicar 0-0 Málaga CF

(19/09/2002)

Asim Ferhatovia (Sarajevo)

1ª Ronda Ida

Málaga CF 1-0 FK Zeljeznicar

(03/10/2002)

La Rosaleda (Málaga)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Málaga CF 2-1 Amica Wronki

(31/10/2002)

La Rosaleda (Málaga)

2ª Ronda Ida

Amica Wronki 1-2 Málaga CF

(14/11/2002)

Amica (Wronki)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Málaga CF 0-0 Leeds United

(28/11/2002)

La Rosaleda (Málaga)

1/16 Final Ida

Leeds United 1-2 Málaga CF

(12/12/2002)

Elland Road (Leeds)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Málaga CF 0-0 AEK Atenas

(20/02/2003)

La Rosaleda (Málaga)

1/8 Final Ida

AEK Atenas 0-1 Málaga CF

(27/02/2003)

Olímpico de Atenas (Atenas)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Málaga CF 1-0 Boavista FC

(13/03/2003)

La Rosaleda (Málaga)

1/4 Final Ida

Boavista FC 1-0 Málaga CF

(20/03/2003)

Bessa XXI (Oporto)

1/4 Final Vuelta