Volver atrás Sígueme en Twitter

Real Madrid C.F.

Champions League

Real Madrid 4-2 Olympique Marsella

(16/09/2003)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

FC Oporto 1-3 Real Madrid

(01/10/2003)

Estadio Das Antas (Oporto)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 1-0 FK Partizan

(22/10/2003)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

FK Partizan 0-0 Real Madrid

(04/11/2003)

Estadio FK Partizan (Belgrado)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Olympique Marsella 1-2 Real Madrid

(23/11/2003)

Estadio Velodrome (Marsella)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 1-1 FC Oporto

(09/12/2003)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

FC Bayern Múnich 1-1 Real Madrid

(23/11/2003)

Allianz Arena (Múnich)

1/8 Final Ida

Real Madrid 1-0 FC Bayern Múnich

(09/12/2003)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Real Madrid 4-2 AS Mónaco

(23/11/2003)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/4 Final Ida

AS Mónaco 3-1 Real Madrid

(09/12/2003)

Estadio Louis II (Mónaco)

1/4 Final Vuelta

Real Sociedad de Fútbol

Champions League

Real Sociedad 1-0 Olympiacos FC

(17/09/2003)

Anoeta (San Sebastián)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Galatasaray AS 1-2 Real Sociedad

(30/09/2003)

Ali Sami Yen (Estambul)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

FC Juventus 4-2 Real Sociedad

(21/10/2003)

Delle Alpi (Turín)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Real Sociedad 0-0 Juventus FC

(05/11/2003)

Anoeta (San Sebastián)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Olympiacos FC 2-2 Real Sociedad

(25/11/2003)

Georgios Kamaras (Atenas)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Real Sociedad 1-1 Galatasaray AS

(10/12/2003)

Anoeta (San Sebastián)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Real Sociedad 0-1 Olympique Lyon

(25/02/2004)

Anoeta (San Sebastián)

1/8 Final Ida

Olympique Lyon 1-0 Real Sociedad

(09/03/2004)

Stade de Gerland (Lyon)

1/8 Final Vuelta

R.C. Deportivo La Coruña

Champions League

Rosenborg BK 0-0 RC Deportivo

(13/08/2003)

Lansdowne Road (Dublín)

3º Fase Clasificación Ida

RC Deportivo 1-0 Rosenborg BK

(26/08/2003)

Riazor (La Coruña)

3º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

AEK Atenas 1-1 RC Deportivo

(17/09/2003)

Apostolos Nokilaidis (Atenas)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

RC Deportivo 2-0 PSV Eindhoven

(30/09/2003)

Riazor (La Coruña)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

RC Deportivo 1-0 AS Mónaco

(21/10/2003)

Riazor (La Coruña)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

AS Mónaco 8-3 RC Deportivo

(05/11/2003)

Louis II (Mónaco)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

RC Deportivo 3-0 AEK Atenas

(25/11/2003)

Riazor (La Coruña)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

PSV Eindhoven 3-2 RC Deportivo

(10/12/2003)

Phillips Stadium (Eindhoven)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

RC Deportivo 1-0 Juventus FC

(25/02/2004)

Riazor (La Coruña)

1/8 Final Ida

Juventus FC 0-1 RC Deportivo

(09/03/2004)

Delle Alpi (Turín)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

AC Milán 4-1 RC Deportivo

(24/03/2004)

San Siro (Milán)

1/4 Final Ida

RC Deportivo 4-0 AC Milán

(06/04/2004)

Riazor (La Coruña)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

FC Oporto 0-0 RC Deportivo

(21/04/2004)

Estadio Das Antas (Oporto)

1/2 Final Ida

RC Deportivo 0-1 FC Oporto

(04/05/2004)

Riazor (La Coruña)

1/2 Final Vuelta

R.C. Celta de Vigo

Champions League

RC Celta 3-0 SK Slavia Praga

(13/08/2003)

Balaídos (Vigo)

3º Fase Clasificación Ida

SK Slavia Praga 2-0 RC Celta

(26/08/2003)

Riazor (La Coruña)

3º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Club Brujas 1-1 RC Celta

(16/09/2003)

Jan Breydelstadion (Brujas)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

RC Celta 0-0 AC Milán

(01/10/2003)

Balaídos (Vigo)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

AFC Ajax 1-0 RC Celta

(22/10/2003)

Amsterdam Arena (Amsterdam)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

RC Celta 3-2 AFC Ajax

(04/11/2003)

Balaídos (Vigo)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

RC Celta 1-1 Club Brujas

(23/11/2003)

Balaídos (Vigo)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

AC Milán 1-2 RC Celta

(09/12/2003)

San Siro (Milán)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

RC Celta 2-3 Arsenal FC

(23/11/2003)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1/8 Final Ida

Arsenal FC 2-0 RC Celta

(09/12/2003)

Highbury (Londres)

1/8 Final Vuelta

Valencia C.F.

UEFA

AIK Solna 0-1 Valencia CF

(24/09/2003)

Rasundastadion (Solna)

1ª Ronda Ida

Valencia CF 1-0 AIK Solna

(15/10/2003)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Valencia CF 4-0 Maccabi Haifa

(06/11/2003)

Mestalla (Valencia)

2ª Ronda Ida

Maccabi Haifa 0-0 Valencia CF

(27/11/2003)

Sparta Stadion (Rotterdam)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Valencia CF 3-2 Besiktas JK

(26/02/2004)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/16 Final Ida

Besiktas JK 0-2 Valencia CF

(03/03/2004)

BJK Inonu Stadyumu (Estambul)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Gençlerbirligi SK 1-0 Valencia CF

(11/03/2004)

19 Mayo (Ankara)

1/8 Final Ida

Valencia CF 2-0 Gençlerbirligi SK

(25/03/2004)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

FC Girondins 1-2 Valencia CF

(08/04/2004)

Chaban-Delmas (Bruselas)

1/4 Final Ida

Valencia CF 2-1 FC Girondins

(14/04/2004)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Villarreal CF 0-0 Valencia CF

(22/04/2004)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

1/2 Final Ida

Valencia CF 1-0 Villarreal CF

(06/05/2004)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/2 Final Vuelta

 
 

Valencia CF 2-0 Olympique Marsella

(19/05/2004)

Ullevi (Göteborg)

Final

 

F.C. Barcelona

UEFA

Matador Puchov 1-1 FC Barcelona

(24/09/2003)

Antona Malatinskeho (Trnava)

1ª Ronda Ida

FC Barcelona 8-0 Matador Puchov

(15/10/2003)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Panionios GCC 0-3 FC Barcelona

(06/11/2003)

Panionios (Atenas)

2ª Ronda Ida

FC Barcelona 2-0 Panionios GCC

(27/11/2003)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Brondby IF 0-1 FC Barcelona

(26/02/2004)

Brondby (Brondby)

1/16 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 1-2 Brondby IF

(03/03/2004)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Celtic Glasgow 1-0 FC Barcelona

(11/03/2004)

Celtic Park (Glasgow)

1/8 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 0-0 Celtic Glasgow

(25/03/2004)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/8 Final Vuelta

R.C.D. Mallorca

UEFA

APOEL Nicosia 1-2 RCD Mallorca

(24/09/2003)

GSP (Nicosia)

1ª Ronda Ida

RCD Mallorca 4-2 APOEL Nicosia

(15/10/2003)

Son Moix (Mallorca)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

FC Kobenhan 1-2 RCD Mallorca

(06/11/2003)

Tella Parken (Copenhague)

2ª Ronda Ida

RCD Mallorca 1-1 FC Kobenhan

(27/11/2003)

Son Moix (Mallorca)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

FC Spartak Moscú 0-3 RCD Mallorca

(26/02/2004)

Estadio Lokomotiv (Moscú)

1/16 Final Ida

RCD Mallorca 1-0 FC Spartak Moscú

(03/03/2004)

Son Moix (Mallorca)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Newcastle Utd 4-1 RCD Mallorca

(11/03/2004)

St Jame´s Park (Newcastle)

1/8 Final Ida

RCD Mallorca 0-3 Newcastle Utd

(25/03/2004)

Son Moix (Mallorca)

1/8 Final Vuelta

Villarreal C.F.

UEFA

Villarreal CF 0-0 Trabzonspor AS

(24/09/2003)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

1ª Ronda Ida

Trabzonspor AS 2-3 Villarreal CF

(15/10/2003)

Huseyin Avni Aker (Trebisonda)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Villarreal CF 2-0 Torpedo Moscú

(06/11/2003)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

2ª Ronda Ida

Torpedo Moscú 1-0 Villarreal CF

(27/11/2003)

Estadio Luzhniki (Moscú)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Galatasaray AS 2-2 Villarreal CF

(26/02/2004)

Ali Sami Yen (Estambul)

1/16 Final Ida

Villarreal CF 3-0 Galatasaray AS

(03/03/2004)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Villarreal CF 2-0 AS Romas

(11/03/2004)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

1/8 Final Ida

AS Roma 2-1 Villarreal CF

(25/03/2004)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Villarreal CF

(08/04/2004)

Celtic Park (Glasgow)

1/4 Final Ida

Villarreal CF 2-0 Celtic Glasgow

(14/04/2004)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Villarreal CF 0-0 Valencia CF

(22/04/2004)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

1/2 Final Ida

Valencia CF 1-0 Villarreal CF

(06/05/2004)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/2 Final Vuelta