Volver atrás Sígueme en Twitter

Valencia C.F.

Supercopa de Europa

 

FC Oporto 1-2 Valencia CF

(28/08/2004)

Estadio Louis II (Mónaco)

Final

 

Champions League

Valencia CF 2-0 RSC Anderlecht

(14/09/2004)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

SV Werder Bremen 0-1 Valencia CF

(29/09/2004)

Weserstadion (Bremen)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Valencia CF 0-5 FC Inter Milán

(20/10/2004)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

FC Inter Milán 0-0 Valencia CF

(02/11/2004)

Guiseppe Meazza (Milán)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

RSC Anderlecht 1-2 Valencia CF

(24/11/2004)

Constant Vanden Stock (Bruselas)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 0-2 SV Werder Bremen

(07/12/2004)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

UEFA

Valencia CF 2-0 FC Steaua Bucarest

(17/02/2005)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/16 Final Ida

Steaua Bucarest 2(4)-0(3) Valencia CF

(24/02/2005)

Estadio Steaua (Bucarest)

1/16 Final Vuelta

F.C. Barcelona

Champions League

Celtic Glasgow 1-3 FC Barcelona

(14/09/2004)

Celtic Park (Glasgow)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 3-0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

(29/09/2004)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

AC Milán 1-0 FC Barcelona

(20/10/2004)

San Siro (Milán)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 2-1 AC Milán

(02/11/2004)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 1-1 Celtic Glasgow

(24/11/2004)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2-0 FC Barcelona

(07/12/2004)

Shakhtar (Donetsk)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 2-1 FC Chelsea

(23/02/2005)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/8 Final Ida

FC Chelsea 4-2 FC Barcelona

(09/03/2005)

Stamford Bridge (Londres)

1/8 Final Vuelta

R.C. Deportivo La Coruña

Champions League

Shelbourne FC 0-0 RC Deportivo

(11/08/2004)

Lansdowne Road (Dublín)

3º Fase Clasificación Ida

RC Deportivo 3-0 Shelbourne FC

(25/08/2004)

Riazor (La Coruña)

3º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

RC Deportivo 1-0 Olympiacos FC

(15/09/2004)

Riazor (La Coruña)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

AS Mónaco 2-0 RC Deportivo

(28/09/2004)

Luois II (Mónaco)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Liverpool FC 0-0 RC Deportivo

(19/10/2004)

Anfield (Liverpool)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

RC Deportivo 0-1 Liverpool FC

(03/11/2004)

Riazor (La Coruña)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Olympiacos FC 1-0 RC Deportivo

(23/11/2004)

Georgios Karaiskakis (Atenas)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

RC Deportivo 0-5 AS Mónaco

(08/12/2004)

Riazor (La Coruña)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

Real Madrid C.F.

Champions League

Wisla Cracovia 0-2 Real Madrid

(11/08/2004)

Miejski im. Henryka (Cracovia)

3º Fase Clasificación Ida

Real Madrid 3-1 Wisla Cracovia

(25/08/2004)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

3º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Bayer Leverkusen 3-0 Real Madrid

(15/09/2004)

BayArena (Leverkusen)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 4-2 AS Roma

(28/09/2004)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 1-0 FC Dinamo Kiev

(19/10/2004)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

FC Dinamo Kiev 2-2 Real Madrid

(03/11/2004)

Valeriy Lobanovskiy (Kiev)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen

(23/11/2004)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

AS Roma 0-3 Real Madrid

(08/12/2004)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 1-0 FC Juventus

(22/02/2005)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/8 Final Ida

FC Juventus 2-0 Real Madrid

(09/03/2005)

Delle Alpi (Turín)

1/8 Final Vuelta

Athletic C. Bilbao

UEFA

Trabzonspor AS 3-1 Athletic Bilbao

(15/09/2004)

Huseyin Avni Aker (Trebisonda)

1ª Ronda Ida

Athletic Bilbao 2-0 Trabzonspor AS

(29/09/2004)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Athletic Bilbao 2-0 Parma FC

(04/11/2004)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Besiktas JK 3-1 Athletic Bilbao

(25/11/2004)

BJK Inonu Stadyumu (Estambul)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Athletic Bilbao 1-0 FC Steaua Bucarest

(02/12/2004)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

R Standard Lieja 1-7 Athletic Bilbao

(15/12/2004)

Maurice Dufrasne (Lieja)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

FK Austria Viena 0-0 Athletic Bilbao

(16/02/2005)

Ernst Happel (Viena)

1/16 Final Ida

Athletic Bilbao 1-2 FK Austria Viena

(24/02/2005)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

1/16 Final Vuelta

Sevilla F.C.

UEFA

Sevilla FC 2-0 Nacional Madeira

(15/09/2004)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1ª Ronda Ida

Nacional Madeira 1-2 Sevilla FC

(29/09/2004)

Estadio Marítimo (Funchal)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Sevilla FC 3-0 TSV Alemania Aachen

(04/11/2004)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

FC Zenit 1-1 Sevilla FC

(25/11/2004)

Petrovskiy (San Petersburgo)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Sevilla FC 3-2 AEK Atenas

(02/12/2004)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Lille OSC 1-1 Sevilla FC

(15/12/2004)

Maurice Dufrasne (Lieja)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Panathinaikos FC 1-1 Sevilla FC

(16/02/2005)

Apostolos Nikolaidis (Atenas)

1/16 Final Ida

Sevilla FC 2-0 Panathinaikos FC

(24/02/2005)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Sevilla FC 0-0 Parma FC

(10/03/2005)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/8 Final Ida

Parma FC 1-0 Sevilla FC

(17/03/2005)

Ennio Tardini (Parma)

1/8 Final Vuelta

Villarreal C.F.

UEFA

Hammarby IF 1-2 Villarreal CF

(15/09/2004)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1ª Ronda Ida

Villarreal CF 1-2 Hammarby IF

(29/09/2004)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

SS Lazio 1-1 Villarreal CF

(21/10/2004)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Villarreal CF 2-0 Middlesbrough FC

(25/11/2004)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

FK Partizan 1-1 Villarreal CF

(02/12/2004)

Estadio Partizan (Belgrado)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Villarreal CF 4-0 Egaleo FC

(15/12/2004)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

FC Dinamo Kiev 0-0 Villarreal CF

(16/02/2005)

Valeriy Lobanovskiy (Kiev)

1/16 Final Ida

Villarreal CF 2-0 FC Dinamo Kiev

(24/02/2005)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

FC Steaua Bucarest 0-0 Villarreal CF

(10/03/2005)

Estadio Steaua (Bucarest)

1/8 Final Ida

Villarreal CF 2-0 FC Steaua Bucarest

(17/03/2005)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Villarreal CF 1-2 AZ Alkmaar

(07/04/2005)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

1/4 Final Ida

AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Villarreal CF

(14/04/2005)

Alkmaardeshout (Alkmaar)

1/4 Final Vuelta

Real Zaragoza

UEFA

Real Zaragoza 1-0 SK Sigma Olomouc

(15/09/2004)

La Romareda (Zaragoza)

1ª Ronda Ida

SK Sigma Olomouc 2-3 Real Zaragoza

(29/09/2004)

Ander Estadio (Olomouc)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Real Zaragoza 2-0 FC Utrecht

(21/10/2004)

La Romareda (Zaragoza)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

FK Austria Viena 1-0 Real Zaragoza

(04/11/2004)

Ernst Happel (Viena)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Real Zaragoza 2-1 FC Dnipro

(01/12/2004)

La Romareda (Zaragoza)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Club Brujas 1-1 Real Zaragoza

(16/12/2004)

Jan Breydelstadion (Brujas)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Fenerbahçe SK 0-1 Real Zaragoza

(17/02/2005)

Sukru Saracoglu (EstambulI

1/16 Final Ida

Real Zaragoza 2-1 Fenerbahçe SK

(24/02/2005)

La Romareda (Zaragoza)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

FK Austria Viena 1-1 Real Zaragoza

(10/03/2005)

Ernst Happel (Viena)

1/8 Final Ida

Real Zaragoza 2-2 FK Austria Viena

(17/03/2005)

La Romareda (Zaragoza)

1/8 Final Vuelta