Volver atrás Sígueme en Twitter

F.C. Barcelona

Supercopa de Europa

 

FC Barcelona 1-0 Shakhtar Donetsk

(28/08/2009)

Estadio Louis II (Mónaco)

Final

 

Mundial de Clubs de Abu Dabi

Atlante 1-3 FC Barcelona

(15/12/2011)

Estadio Sheikh Zaved (Abu Dabi)

1/2 Final

Estudiantes 1-2 FC Barcelona

(18/12/2011)

Estadio Sheikh Zaved (Abu Dabi)

Final

Champions League

FC Inter Milán 0-0 FC Barcelona

(16/09/2009)

Guiseppe Meazza (Milán)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 2-0 Dinamo Kiev

(29/09/2009)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 0-1 FC Rubin Kazán

(20/10/2009)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

FC Rubin Kazán 0-0 FC Barcelona

(04/11/2009)

Kazán Arena (Kazán)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 2-0 FC Inter Milán

(24/11/2009)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Dinamo Kiev 1-2 FC Barcelona

(09/12/2009)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

VfB Stuttgart FC Barcelona

(23/02/2010)

Mercedes Benz Arena (Stuttgart)

1/8 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 4-0 VfB Stuttgart

(15/03/2010)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

FC Arsenal 2-2 FC Barcelona

(31/03/2010)

Highbury (Londres)

1/4 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 4-1 FC Arsenal

(06/04/2010)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

FC Inter Milan 3-1 FC Barcelona

(20/04/2010)

Guiseppe Meazza (Milán)

1/2 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 1-0 FC Inter Milan

(28/04/2010)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/2 Final Vuelta

Real Madrid C.F.

Champions League

FC Zurich 0-0 Real Madrid

(16/09/2009)

Letzigrund (Zurich

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 2-0 Olympique Marsella

(29/09/2009)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 0-1 AC Milan

(20/10/2009)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

AC Milan 0-0 Real Madrid

(04/11/2009)

San Siro (Milán)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 2-0 FC Zurich

(24/11/2009)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Olympique Marsella 1-2 Real Madrid

(09/12/2009)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Olympique Lyon 1-1 Real Madrid

(16/02/2010)

Estadio Gerland (Lyon)

1/8 Final Ida

Real Madrid 3-1 Olympique Lyon

(10/03/2010)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/8 Final Vuelta

Sevilla F.C.

Champions League

Sevilla FC 2-0 FC Unirea Urziceni

(16/09/2009)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Glasgow Rangers 1-4 Sevilla FC

(29/09/2009)

Hampden Park (Glasgow)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

VfB Stuttgart 1-3 Sevilla FC

(20/10/2009)

Mercedes Benz Arena (Stuttgart)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Sevilla FC 1-1 VfB Stuttgart

(04/11/2009)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

FC Unirea Urzicenia 1-0 Sevilla FC

(24/11/2009)

Stadionul Tineretului (Urziceni)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Sevilla FC 1-0 Glasgow Rangers

(09/12/2009)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

CSKA Moscú 1-1 Sevilla FC

(24/02/2010)

Olímpico Luzhniki (Moscú)

1/8 Final Ida

Sevilla FC 1-2 CSKA Moscú

(16/03/2010)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/8 Final Vuelta

Atlético de Madrid

Champions League

FC Panathinaikos 2-3 Atlético Madrid

(19/08/2009)

Olímpico de Atenas (Atenas)

4º Fase Clasificación Ida

Atlético Madrid 0-2 FC Panathinaikos

(19/08/2009)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

4º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Atlético Madrid 0-0 APOEL Nicosia

(15/09/2009)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

FC Oporto 2-0 Atlético Madrid

(30/09/2009)

Estadio Do Dragao (Oporto)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

FC Chelsea 4-0 Atlético Madrid

(21/10/2009)

Stamford Bridge (Londres)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Atlético Madrid 2-2 FC Chelsea

(03/11/2009)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

APOEL Nicosia 1-1 Atlético Madrid

(25/11/2009)

Estadio GSP (Nicosia)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Atlético Madrid 0-3 FC Oporto

(08/12/2009)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

Europa League

Atlético Madrid 1-1 Galatarasay SK

(18/02/2010)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/16 Final Ida

Galatasaray SK 1-2 Atlético Madrid

(25/02/2010)

Ali Sami Yen (Estambul)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Atlético Madrid 0-0 SCP Sporting Lisboa

(11/03/2010)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/8 Final Ida

SCP Sporting Lisboa 2-2 Atlético Madrid

(18/03/2010)

José Alvalade (Lisboa)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Valencia CF 2-2 Atlético Madrid

(01/04/2010)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/4 Final Ida

Atlético Madrid 0-0 Valencia CF

(08/04/2010)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Atlético Madrid 1-0 Liverpool FC

(22/04/2010)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/2 Final Ida

Liverpool FC 1-2 Atlético Madrid

(29/04/2010)

Anfield (Liverpool)

1/2 Final Vuelta

 
 

Atlético Madrid 2-1 Fulham

(12/05/2010)

HSH Nordbank Arena (Hamburgo)

Final

 

Villarreal C.F.

Europa League

NAC Breda 1-3 Villarreal CF

(20/08/2009)

Rat Verlegh (Breda)

4º Fase Clasificación Ida

Villarreal CF 6-1 NAC Breda

(27/08/2009)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

4º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Villarreal CF 1-0 PFC Levski Sofia

(17/09/2009)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Rad Bull Salzburgo 2-0 Villarreal CF

(01/10/2009)

Red Bull Arena (Salzburgo)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

SS Lazio 2-1 Villarreal CF

(22/10/2009)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Villarreal CF 4-1 SS Lazio

(05/11/2009)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

PFC Levski Sofia 0-2 Villarreal CF

(03/12/2009)

Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Villarreal CF 0-1 Red Bull Salzburgo

(17/12/2009)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Villarreal CF 2-2 VfL Wolfsburgo

(18/02/2010)

Volkswagen-Arena (Wolfsburgo)

1/16 Final Ida

VfL Wolfsburgo 4-1 Villarreal CF

(25/02/2010)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

1/16 Final Vuelta

Valencia C.F.

Europa League

Stabaek IF 0-3 Valencia CF

(20/08/2009)

Nadderud Stadion (Baerum)

4º Fase Clasificación Ida

Valencia CF 4-1 Stabaek IF

(27/08/2009)

Mestalla (Valencia)

4º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Lille OSC 1-1 Valencia CF

(17/09/2009)

Pierre Mauroy (Lille)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 3-2 Genoa CFC

(01/10/2009)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Valencia CF 1-1 SK Slavia Praga

(22/10/2009)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

SK Slavia Praga 2-2 Valencia CF

(05/11/2009)

Eden Arena (Praga)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Valencia CF 3-1 Lille OSC

(03/12/2009)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Genoa CFC 1-2 Valencia CF

(17/12/2009)

Jan Breydel (Brujas)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Club Brujas 1-0 Valencia CF

(18/02/2010)

Jan Breydel (Brujas)

1/16 Final Ida

Valencia CF 2-0 Club Brujas

(25/02/2010)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Valencia CF 1-1 SV Werder Bremen

(11/03/2010)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/8 Final Ida

SV Werder Bremen 4-4 Valencia CF

(18/03/2010)

Weserstadion (Bremen)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Valencia CF 2-2 Atlético Madrid

(01/04/2010)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/4 Final Ida

Atlético Madrid 0-0 Valencia CF

(08/04/2010)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/4 Final Vuelta

Athletic Club Bilbao

Europa League

Athletic Bilbao 0-1 BSC Young Boys

(16/07/2009)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

3º Fase Clasificación Ida

BSC Young Boys 1-2 Athletic Bilbao

(23/07/2009)

Stade de Suisse (Berna)

3º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Athletic Bilbao 3-2 Tromso IL

(20/08/2009)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

4º Fase Clasificación Ida

Tromso IL 1-1 Athletic Bilbao

(27/08/2009)

Alfheim Stadion (Tromso)

4º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Athletic Bilbao 3-0 FK Austria Viena

(17/09/2009)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

SV Werder Bremen 3-1 Athletic Bilbao

(01/10/2009)

Weserstadion (Bremen)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Athletic Bilbao 2-1 CD Nacional

(22/10/2009)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

CD Nacional 1-1 Athletic Bilbao

(05/11/2009)

Estadio de Madeira (Madeira)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

FK Austria Viena 0-3 Athletic Bilbao

(03/12/2009)

Ernst Happel (Viena)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Athletic Bilbao 0-3 SV Werder Bremen

(17/12/2009)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Athletic Bilbao 1-1 RSC Anderlecht

(18/02/2010)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

1/16 Final Ida

RSC Anderlecht 4-0 Athletic Bilbao

(25/02/2010)

Constant Vanden Stock (Bruselas)

1/16 Final Vuelta