Volver atrás Sígueme en Twitter

F.C. Barcelona

Champions League

FC Barcelona 5-1 Panathinaikos FC

(14/09/2010)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

FC Rubín Kazán 1-1 FC Barcelona

(29/09/2010)

Kazán Arena (Kazán)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 2-0 FC Kobenhavn

(20/10/2010)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

FC Kobenhavn 1-1 FC Barcelona

(02/11/2010)

Parken Stadion (Copenhague)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Panathinaikos FC 0-3 FC Barcelona

(24/11/2010)

Olímpico de Atenas (Atenas)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 2-0 FC Rubin Kazán

(07/12/2010)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Arsenal FC 2-1 FC Barcelona

(16/02/2011)

Highbury (Londres)

1/8 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 3-1 Arsenal FC

(09/03/2011)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

FC Barcelona 5-1 Shakhtar Donetsk

(06/04/2011)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/4 Final Ida

Shakhtar Donetsk 1-1 FC Barcelona

(12/04/2011)

Donbass Arena (Donetsk)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Real Madrid 0-2 FC Barcelona

(27/04/2011)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/2 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 1-1 Real Madrid

(05/05/2011)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/2 Final Vuelta

 
 

FC Barcelona 3-1 Manchester Utd

(28/05/2011)

Wembley (Londres)

Final

 

Real Madrid C.F.

Champions League

Real Madrid 2-0 AFC Ajax

(15/09/2010)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

AJ Auxerre 0-1 Real Madrid

(28/09/2010)

L'Abbé-Deschamps (Auxerre)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 2-0 AC Milan

(19/10/2010)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

AC Milan 2-2 Real Madrid

(03/11/2010)

San Siro (Milán)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

AFC Ajax 0-4 Real Madrid

(23/11/2010)

Amsterdam Arena (Asmterdam)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 4-0 AJ Auxerre

(08/12/2010)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Olympique Lyon 1-1 Real Madrid

(16/02/2011)

Estadio Gerland (Lyon)

1/8 Final Ida

Real Madrid 3-1 Olympique Lyon

(10/03/2011)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Real Madrid 4-0 Tottenham H

(05/04/2011)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/4 Final Ida

Tottenham H 0-1 Real Madrid

(13/04/2011)

White Hart Lane (Londres)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Real Madrid 0-2 FC Barcelona

(27/04/2011)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/2 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 1-1 Real Madrid

(05/05/2011)

Camp Nou

1/2 Final Vuelta

Valencia C.F.

Champions League

Bursaspor KD 0-4 Valencia CF

(14/09/2010)

Timsah Arena (Bursaspor)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 0-1 Manchester Utd

(29/09/2010)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Glasgow Rangers 1-1 Valencia CF

(20/10/2010)

Hampden Park (Glasgow)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 3-0 Glasgow Rangers

(02/11/2010)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Valencia CF 6-1 Bursaspor KD

(24/11/2010)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Manchester Utd 1-1 Valencia CF

(07/12/2010)

Old Trafford (Manchester)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Valencia CF 1-1 FC Schalke 04

(15/02/2011)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/8 Final Ida

FC Schalke 04 3-1 Valencia CF

(09/03/2011)

Veltins-Arena (Gelsenkirchen)

1/8 Final Vuelta

Sevilla F.C.

Champions League

Sporting Braga 1-0 Sevilla FC

(18/08/2011)

Municipal de Braga (Braga)

4º Fase Clasificación Ida

Sevilla FC 3-4 Sporting Braga

(25/08/2010)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

4º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

Europa League

Sevilla FC 0-1 PSG

(16/09/2010)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Borussia Dortmund 0-1 Sevilla FC

(30/09/2010)

Signal Iduna Park (Dortmund)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

FC Karpaty Lviv 0-1 Sevilla FC

(21/10/2010)

Estadio Ukrania (Leópolis)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Sevilla FC 4-0 FC Karpaty Lviv

(04/11/2010)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

PSG 4-2 Sevilla FC

(01/12/2010)

Parque de los Príncipes (París)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Sevilla FC 2-2 Borussia Dortmund

(16/12/2010)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Sevilla FC 1-2 FC Oporto

(18/02/2011)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/16 Final Ida

FC Oporto 0-1 Sevilla FC

(23/02/2011

Estadio Do Dragao (Oporto)

1/16 Final Vuelta

Getafe C.F.

Europa League

Getafe CF 1-0 APOEL Nicosia

(20/08/2010)

Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe)

4º Fase Clasificación Ida

APOEL Nicosia 1-1 Getafe CF

(27/08/2010)

Estadio GSP (Nicosia)

4º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Getafe CF 2-1 Odense BK

(16/09/2010)

Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

BSC Young Boys 2-0 Getafe CF

(30/09/2010)

Stade de Suisse (Berna)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

VfB Stuttgart 1-0 Getafe CF

(21/10/2010)

Mercedes-Benz Arena (Suttgart)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Getafe CF 0-3 VfB Stuttgart

(04/11/2010)

Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Odense BK 1-1 Getafe CF

(01/12/2010)

Odense Stadium (Odense)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Getafe CF 1-0 BSC Young Boys

(16/12/2010)

Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

Villarreal C.F.

Europa League

Villarreal CF 5-0 FC Dnepr Mogilev

(20/08/2010)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

4º Fase Clasificación Ida

FC Dnepr Mogilev 1-2 Villarreal CF

(27/08/2010)

Estadio Spartak (Mogilev)

4º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Villarreal CF

(16/09/2010)

Maksimir (Zagreb)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Villarreal CF 2-1 Club Brujas

(30/09/2010)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Villarreal CF 1-0 PAOK Salónica

(21/10/2010)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

PAOK Salónica 1-0 Villarreal CF

(04/11/2010)

La Tumba (Salónica)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Villarreal CF 3-0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb

(02/12/2010)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Club Brujas 1-2 Villarreal CF

(15/12/2010)

Jan Breydel (Brujas)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

SSC Nápoles 0-0 Villarreal CF

(17/02/2011)

San Paolo (Nápoles)

1/16 Final Ida

Villarreal CF 2-1 SSC Nápoles

(24/02/2011)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Bayer Leverkusen 2-3 Villarreal CF

(10/03/2011)

BayArena (Leverkusen)

1/8 Final Ida

Villarreal CF 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen

(17/03/2011)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

FC Twente 1-3 Villarreal CF

(14/04/2011)

De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)

1/4 Final Ida

Villarreal CF 5-1 FC Twente

(21/04/2011)

El Madrigal (Villarreal))

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

FC Oporto 5-1 Villarreal CF

(27/04/2011)

Estadio Do Dragao (Oporto)

1/2 Final Ida

Villarreal CF 3-2 FC Oporto

(05/05/2011)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

1/2 Final Vuelta

Atlético de Madrid

Supercopa de Europa

 

Inter Milán 2-0 Atlético Madrid

(27/08/2010)

Estadio Louis II (Mónaco)

Final

 

Europa League

Aris Salónica FC 1-0 Atlético Madrid

(16/09/2010)

Kleanthis Vikelidis (Salónica)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Atlético Madrid 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen

(30/09/2010)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Atlético Madrid 3-0 Rosenborg BK

(21/10/2010)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Rosenborg BK 1-2 Atlético Madrid

(04/11/2010)

Lerkendal Stadion (Trondheim)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Atlético Madrid 2-3 Aris Salónica

(01/12/2010)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Bayer Leverkusen 1-1 Atlético Madrid

(16/12/2010)

BayArena (Leverkusen)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos