Volver atrás Sígueme en Twitter

F.C. Barcelona

Champions League

FC Barcelona 4-0 AFC Ajax

(18/09/2013)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Celtic Glasglow 0-1 FC Barcelona

(01/10/2013)

Celtic Park (Glasgow)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

AC Milan 1-1 FC Barcelona

(23/10/2013)

San Siro (Milán)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 3-1 AC Milan

(07/11/2013)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

AFC Ajax 2-1 FC Barcelona

(20/11/2013)

Amsterdam Arena (Amsterdam)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 6-1 Celtic Glasgow

(06/12/2013)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Manchester City 0-2 FC Barcelona

(18/02/2014)

Etihad Stadium (Manchester)

1/8 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 2-1 Manchester City

(12/03/2014)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

FC Barcelona 1-1 Atlético Madrid

(01/04/2014)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/4 Final Ida

Atlético Madrid 1-0 FC Barcelona

(09/04/2014)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/4 Final Vuelta

Real Madrid C.F.

Champions League

AS Galatasaray 1-6 Real Madrid

(17/09/2013)

Ali Sami Yen (Estambul)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 4-0 FK Copenhague

(02/10/2013)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 2-1 Juventus FC

(23/10/2013)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Juventus FC 2-2 Real Madrid

(05/11/2013)

Juventus Stadium (Turín)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 4-1 Galatasaray AS

(27/11/2013)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

FK Copenhague 0-2 Real Madrid

(10/12/2013)

Parken Stadion (Copenhague)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

FC Schalke 04 1-6 Real Madrid

(26/02/2014)

Veltins Arena (Gelsenkirchen)

1/8 Final Ida

Real Madrid 3-1 FC Schalke 04

(18/03/2014)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Real Madrid 3-0 Borussia Dortmund

(02/04/2014)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/4 Final Ida

Borussia Dortmund 3-2 Real Madrid

(08/04/2014)

Signul Park (Dortmund)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Real Madrid 1-0 FC Bayern Munich

(23/04/2014)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/2 Final Ida

FC Bayern Munich 0-4 Real Madrid

(29/04/2014)

Allianz Arena (Múnich)

1/2 Final Vuelta

 
 

Real Madrid 4-1 Atlético Madrid

(24/05/2014)

Estadio Da Luz (Lisboa)

Final

 

Atlético de Madrid

Champions League

Atlético Madrid 3-1 FC Zenit

(18/09/2013)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

FC Oporto 1-2 Atlético Madrid

(01/10/2013)

Estadio Do Dragao (Oporto)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

FK Austria Viena 0-3 Atlético Madrid

(23/10/2013)

Ernst Happel (Viena)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Atlético Madrid 4-0 FK Austria Viena

(07/11/2013)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

FC Zenit 1-1 Atlético Madrid

(20/11/2013)

Estadio Krestovski (San Petersburgo)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Atlético Madrid 2-0 FC Oporto

(06/12/2013)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

AC Milan 0-1 Atlético Madrid

(19/02/2014)

San Siro (Milán)

1/8 Final Vuelta

Atlético Madrid 4-1 AC Milan

(11/03/2014)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/8 Final Ida

 

FC Barcelona 1-1 Atlético Madrid

(01/04/2014)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/4 Final Ida

Atlético Madrid 1-0 FC Barcelona

(09/04/2014)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Atlético Madrid 0-0 FC Chelsea

(22/04/2014)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/2 Final Ida

FC Chelsea 1-3 Atlético Madrid

(30/04/2014)

Stamford Bridge (Londre)

1/2 Final Vuelta

 
 

Real Madrid 4-1 Atlético Madrid

(24/05/2014)

Estadio Da Luz (Lisboa)

Final

 

Real Sociedad de Fútbol

Champions League

Olympique Lyon 0-2 Real Sociedad

(20/08/2013)

Estadio Gerland (Lyon)

4º Fase Clasificación Ida

Real Sociedad 2-0 Olympique Lyon

(28/08/2013)

Anoeta (San Sebastián)

4º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Real Sociedad 0-2 Shakhtar Donetsk

(17/09/2013)

Anoeta (San Sebastián)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Real Sociedad

(02/10/2013)

BayArena (Leverkusen)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Manchester United 1-0 Real Sociedad

(23/10/2013)

Old Trafford (Manchester)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Real Sociedad 0-0 Manchester United

(05/11/2013)

Anoeta (San Sebastián)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Shakhtar Donetsk 4-0 Real Sociedad

(27/11/2013)

Donbass Arena (Donetsk)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Real Sociedad 0-1 Bayer Leverkusen

(10/12/2013)

Anoeta (San Sebastián)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

Valencia C.F.

Europa League

Valencia CF 0-3 Swansea City AFC

(19/09/2013)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

FC Krasnodar 0-2 Valencia CF

(03/10/2013)

FC Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Valencia CF 5-1 St. Gallen

(24/10/2013)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

St. Gallen 2-3 Valencia CF

(07/11/2013)

Kybunpark (St. Gallen)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Swansea City AFC 0-1 Valencia CF

(22/11/2013)

Liberty Stadium (Swansea)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 1-1 FC Krasnodar

(06/12/2013)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

FC Dinamo Kiev 0-2 Valencia CF

(20/02/2014)

Lobanovsky Dynamo (Kiev)

1/16 Final Ida

Valencia CF 0-0 FC Dinamo Kiev

(27/02/2014)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

PFC Ludogorest 3-0 Valencia CF

(20/03/2014)

Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)

1/8 Final Ida

Valencia CF 1-0 PFC Ludogorest

(03/04/2014)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

FC Basilea 3-0 Valencia CF

(03/04/2014)

St. Jacob (Basilea)

1/4 Final Ida

Valencia CF 5-0 FC Basilea

(10/04/2014)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Sevilla FC 3-0 Valencia CF

(24/04/2014)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/2 Final Ida

Valencia CF 2-0 Sevilla FC

(01/05/2014)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/2 Final Vuelta

Sevilla F.C.

Europa League

Sevilla FC 3-0 Mladost Podgorica

(01/08/2013)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

3º Fase Clasificación Ida

Mladost Podgorica 1-6 Sevilla FC

(08/08/2013)

Stadium FK Mladost (Podgorica)

3º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Sevilla FC 4-1 Slask Wroclaw

(22/08/2013)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

4º Fase Clasificación Ida

Slask Wroclaw 0-5 Sevilla FC

(29/08/2013)

Municipal de Breslavia (Breslavia)

4º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

GD Estoril Praia 1-2 Sevilla FC

(19/09/2013)

Antonio Coimbra da Mota (Estoril)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Sevilla FC 2-0 SC Friburgo

(03/10/2013)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

FC Slovan Liberec 1-1 Sevilla FC

(24/10/2013)

Stadion u Nisy (Liberec)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Sevilla FC 1-1 FC Slovan Liberec

(07/11/2013)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Sevilla FC 1-1 GD Estoril Praia

(22/11/2013)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

SC Friburgo 0-2 Sevilla FC

(06/12/2013)

Mage Solar Stadion (Freiburgo)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

NK Maribor 2-2 Sevilla FC

(20/02/2014)

Ljudski vrt (Maribor)

1/16 Final Ida

Sevilla FC 2-1 NK Maribor

(27/02/2014)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Sevilla FC 0-2 Real Betis

(13/03/2014)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/8 Final Ida

Real Betis 0-2 Sevilla FC

(20/03/2014)

Benito Villamarín (Sevilla)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

FC Oporto 1-0 Sevilla FC

(03/04/2014)

Estadio Do Dragao (Oporto)

1/4 Final Ida

Sevilla FC 4-1 FC Oporto

(10/04/2014)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Sevilla FC 3-0 Valencia CF

(24/04/2014)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/2 Final Ida

Valencia CF 2-0 Sevilla FC

(01/05/2014)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/2 Final Vuelta

 
 

SL Benfica 0(2)-0(4) Sevilla FC

(14/05/2014)

Juventus Stadium (Turín)

Final

 

Real Betis Balompié

Europa League

FK Jablonec 1-2 Real Betis

(22/08/2013)

Stadion Strelnice (Jablonec)

4º Fase Clasificación Ida

Real Betis 6-0 FK Jablonec

(29/08/2013)

Benito Villamarín (Sevilla)

4º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Real Betis 0-0 Olympique Lyon

(19/09/2013)

Benito Villamarín (Sevilla)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

HNK Rijeka 1-1 Real Betis

(03/10/2013)

Stadion Rujevica (Rijeka)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Real Betis 1-0 Vitoria Guimaraes

(24/10/2013)

Benito Villamarín (Sevilla)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Vitoria Guimaraes 0-1 Real Betis

(07/11/2013)

Dom Afonso Henriques (Guimaraes)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Olympique Lyon 1-0 Real Betis

(22/11/2013)

Estadio Gerland (Lyon)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Real Betis 0-0 HNK Rijeka

(06/12/2013)

Benito Villamarín (Sevilla)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Real Betis 1-1 FC Rubin Kazan

(20/02/2014)

Benito Villamarín (Sevilla)

1/16 Final Ida

FC Rubin Kazan 0-2 Real Betis

(27/02/2014)

Kazán Arena (Kazán)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Sevilla FC 0-2 Real Betis

(13/03/2014)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/8 Final Ida

Real Betis 0-2 Sevilla FC

(20/03/2014)

Benito Villamarín (Sevilla)

1/8 Final Vuelta