Volver atrás Sígueme en Twitter

F.C. Barcelona

Champions League

FC Barcelona 7-0 Celtic Glasgow

(13/09/2016)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Borussia 'Gladbach 1-2FC Barcelona

(28/09/2016)

Borussia Park (Mönchengladbach)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 4-0 Manchester City

(19/10/2016)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Manchester City 3-1 FC Barcelona

(01/11/2016)

Etihad Arena (Manchester)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Celtic Glasgow 0-2 FC Barcelona

(23/11/2016)

Celtic Park (Glasgow)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 4-0 Boru 'Gladbach

(06/12/2016)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

PSG 4-0 FC Barcelona

(14/02/2017)

Parque de los Príncipes (París)

1/8 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 6-1 PSG

(08/03/2017)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Juventus 3-0 FC Barcelona

(11/04/2017)

Juventus Stadium (Turín)

1/4 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 0-0 Juventus

(19/04/2017)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/4 Final Vuelta

Real Madrid

Supercopa de Europa

 

Real Madrid 3-2 Sevilla FC

(09/08/2016)

Lerkendal Stadium (Trondheim)

Final

 

Mundial de Clubs de Japón

Real Madrid 2-0 Club América

(15/12/2016)

Estadio Internacional (Yokohama)

1/2 Final

Real Madrid 4-2 Kashima Antlers

(18/12/2016)

Estadio Internacional (Yokohama)

Final

Champions League

Real Madrid 2-1 Sporting Lisboa

(14/09/2016)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Borussia Dortmund 2-2 Real Madrid

(27/09/2016)

Signal Arena (Dortmund)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 5-1 Legia Varsovia

(18/10/2016)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Legia Varsovia 3-3 Real Madrid

(02/11/2016)

Estadio Ejército Polaco (Varsovia)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Sporting Lisboa 1-2 Real Madrid

(22/11/2016)

José Alvalade (Lisboa)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 2-2 Borussia Dortmund

(07/12/2016)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 3-1 SSC Nápoles

(15/02/2017)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/8 Final Ida

SSC Nápoles 1-3 Real Madrid

(07/03/2017)

San Paolo (Nápoles)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

FC Bayern Múnich 1-2 Real Madrid

(12/04/2017)

Allianz Arena (Múnich)

1/4 Final Ida

Real Madrid 4-2 FC Bayern Munich

(18/04/2017)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Real Madrid 3-0 Atlético Madrid

(02/05/2017)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/2 Final Ida

Atlético Madrid 2-1 Real Madrid

(10/05/2017)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/2 Final Vuelta

 
 

Juventus 1-4 Real Madrid

(03/06/2017)

(Cardiff)

Final

 

Atlético de Madrid

Champions League

PSV Eindhoven 0-1 Atlético Madrid

(13/09/2016)

Philips Stadion (Eindhoven)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Atlético Madrid 1-0 Bayern Múnich

(28/09/2016)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

FC Rostov 0-1 Atlético Madrid

(19/10/2016)

Olimp-2 (Rostov del Don)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Atlético Madrid 2-1 FC Rostov

(01/11/2016)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Atlético Madrid 2-0 PSV Eindhoven

(23/11/2016)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Bayern Múnich 1-0 Atlético Madrid

(06/12/2016)

Allianz Arena (Múnich)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Bayer Leverkusen 2-4 Atl. Madrid

(22/02/2017)

BayArena (Leverkusen)

1/8 Final Ida

Atl. Madrid 0-0 B. Leverkusen

(15/03/2017)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Atlético Madrid 1-0 Leicester City

(12/04/2017)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/4 Final Vuelta

Leicester City 1-1 Atlético Madrid

(18/04/2017)

King Power Stadium (Leicester)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Real Madrid 3-0 Atlético Madrid

(02/05/2017)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/2 Final Ida

Atlético Madrid 2-1 Real Madrid

(10/05/2017)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/2 Final Vuelta

Villarreal C.F.

Champions League

Villarreal CF 1-2 As Mónaco

(17/08/20156

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

4º Fase Clasificación Ida

AS Mónaco 1-0 Villarreal CF

(23/08/2016)

Luis II (Mónaco)

4º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

Europa League

Villarreal CF 2-1 FC Zurich

(15/09/2016)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Steaua Bucarest 1-1 Villarreal CF

(29/09/2016)

Estadio Nacional (Bucarest)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Osmanlispor FK 2-2 Villarreal CF

(20/10/2016)

Osmali Stadium (Ankara)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Villarreal CF 1-2 Osmanlispor FK

(03/11/2016)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

FC Zurich 1-1 Villarreal CF

(24/11/2016)

Leztigrund (Zurich)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Villarreal CF 2-1 Steaua Bucarest

(08/12/2016)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Villarreal CF 0-4 AS Roma

(16/02/2017)

El Madrigal (Villarreal)

1/16 Final Ida

AS Roma 0-1 Villarreal CF

(23/02/2017)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

1/16 Final Vuelta

Sevilla F.C.

Supercopa de Europa

 

Real Madrid 3-2 Sevilla FC

(09/08/2016)

Lerkendal Stadium (Trondheim)

Final

 

Champions League

Juventus FC 0-0 Sevilla FC

(14/09/2016)

Juventus Stadium (Turín)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Sevilla FC 1-0 Olympique Lyon

(27/09/2016)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Dinamo Zagreb 0-1 Sevilla FC

(18/10/2016)

Maksimir (Zagreb)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Sevilla FC 5-1 Dinamo Zagreb

(02/11/2016)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Sevilla FC 1-3 Juventus FC

(22/11/2016)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Olympique Lyon 0-0 Sevilla FC

(08/12/2016)

Parc Olympique Lyonnais (Lyon)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Sevilla FC 2-1 Leicester CF

(23/02/2017)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/8 Final Ida

Leicester CF 2-0 Sevilla FC

(14/03/2017)

King Power Stadium (Leicester)

1/8 Final Vuelta

Athletic Club de Bilbao

Europa League

US Sassuolo 3-0 Athletic Bilbao

(15/09/2016)

MAPEI Stadium (Sassuolo)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Athletic Bilbao 1-0 Rapid Viena

(29/09/2016)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

KRC Genk 2-0 Athletic Bilbao

(20/10/2016)

Luminus Arena (Genk)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Athletic Bilbao 5-3 KRC Genk

(03/11/2016)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Athletico Bilbao 3-2 US Sassuolo

(24/11/2016)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Rapid Viena 1-1 Athletic Bilbao

(08/12/2016)

Ernst Happel (Viena)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Athletic Bilbao 3-2 Apoel Nicosia

(16/02/2017)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

1/16 Final Ida

Apoel Nicosia 2-0 Athletic Bilbao

(23/02/2017)

Estadio GSP (Nicosia)

1/16 Final Vuelta

R.C. Celta de Vigo

Europa League

Standard Lieja 1-1 RC Celta

(15/09/2016)

Maurice Dufrasne (Lieja)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

RC Celta 2-0 Panathinaikos FC

(29/09/2016)

Balaídos (Vigo)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

RC Celta 2-2 AFC Ajax

(20/10/2016)

Balaídos (Vigo)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

AFC Ajax 3-2 RC Celta

(03/11/2016)

Dinamo Yuni (Minsk)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

RC Celta 1-1 Standard Lieja

(24/11/2016)

Balaídos (Vigo)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Panathinaikos FC 0-2 RC Celta

(08/12/2016)

Apostolos Nikolaidis (Atenas)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

RC Celta 0-1 Shakhtar Donetsk

(16/02/2017)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1/16 Final Ida

Shakhtar Donetsk 0-2 RC Celta

(23/02/2017)

Donbass Arena (Donetsk)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

RC Celta 2-1 FC Krasnodar

(09/03/2017)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1/8 Final Ida

FC Krasnodar 0-2 RC Celta

(16/03/2017)

Kuban (Krasnodar)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

RC Celta 3-2 KRC Genk

(13/04/2017)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1/4 Final Ida

KRC Genk 1-1 RC Celta

(20/04/2017)

KRC Genk Stadium (Genk)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

RC Celta 0-1 Manchester Utd

(04/05/2017)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1/2 Final Ida

Manchester Utd 1-1 RC Celta

(11/05/2017)

Old Trafford (Manchester)

1/2 Final Vuelta