Volver atrás Sígueme en Twitter

Real Madrid

Supercopa de Europa

 

Real Madrid 3-1 Manchester Utd

(08/08/2017)

Estadio Filipp II (Skopje)

Final

 

Mundial de Clubs de Abu Dabi

Al Sadd 1-2 Real Madrid

(13/12/2017)

Estadio Internacional (Yokohama)

1/2 Final

Gremio 1-0 Real Madrid

(16/12/2017)

Estadio Internacional (Yokohama)

Final

Champions League

Real Madrid 3-0 Apoel Nicosia

(13/09/2017)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Borussia Dortmund 1-3 Real Madrid

(26/09/2017)

Signal Arena (Dortmund)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 2-2 Tottenham H

(17/10/2017)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Tottenham H 3-1 Real Madrid

(01/11/2017)

Wembley (Londres)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

APOEL Nicosia 0-6 Real Madrid

(21/11/2017)

Estadio GSP (Nicosia)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 3-2 Borussia Dortmund

(06/12/2017)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 3-1 PSG

(14/02/2018)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/8 Final Ida

PSG 1-2 Real Madrid

(06/03/2018)

Parque de los Príncipes (París)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Juventus FC 0-3 Real Madrid

(03/04/2018)

Juventus Stadium (Turín)

1/4 Final Ida

Real Madrid 1-3 Juventus FC

(11/04/2018)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

FC Bayern Munich 1-2 Real Madrid

(24/04/2018)

Allianz Arena (Munich)

1/2 Final Ida

Real Madrid 2-2 FC Bayern Munich

(02/05/2018)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/2 Final Vuelta

 
 

Real Madrid 3-1 Liverpool FC

(26/05/2018)

NSK Olimpiyskys (Kiev)

Final

 

FC Barcelona

Champions League

FC Barcelona 3-0 Juventus

(12/09/2012)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Sporting Lisboa 0-1 FC Barcelona

(27/09/2017)

Jose Alvalade (Lisboa)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 3-1 Olympiakos

(18/10/2017)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Olympiakos 0-0 FC Barcelona

(31/10/2017)

Georgios Karaiskakis (Atenas)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Juventus 0-0 FC Barcelona

(22/11/2017)

Juventus Stadium (Turín)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 2-0 Sporting Lisboa

(05/12/2017)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

FC Chelsea 1-1 FC Barcelona

(20/02/2018)

Stamford Bridge (Londres)

1/8 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 3-0 FC Chelsea

(14/03/2018)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

FC Barcelona 4-1 AS Roma

(04/04/2018)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/4 Final Ida

AS Roma 3-0 FC Barcelona

(10/04/2018)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

1/4 Final Vuelta

Atlético de Madrid

Champions League

AS Roma 0-0 Atlético Madrid

(12/09/2017)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Atlético Madrid 1-2 Chelsea FC

(27/09/2017)

Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Qarabag FK 0-0 Atlético Madrid

(18/10/2017)

Azersun Arena (Bakú)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Atlético Madrid 1-1 Qarabag FK

(18/10/2017)

Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Atlético Madrid 2-0 AS Roma

(22/11/2017)

Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Chelsea 1-1 Atlético Madrid

(05/12/2017)

Stamford Bridge (Londres)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

Europa League

FC Kobenhavn 1-3 Atlético Madrid

(15/02/2018)

Parken Stadion (Copenhague)

1/16 Final Ida

 

Atlético Madrid 1-0 FC Kobenhavn

(22/02/2018)

Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Atlético Madrid 3-0 Lokomotiv

(08/03/2018)

Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)

1/8 Final Ida

Lokomotiv 1-5 Atlético Madrid

(15/03/2018)

Estadio Lokomotiv (Moscú)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Atlético Madrid 2-0 Sporting Lisboa

(05/04/2018)

Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)

1/4 Final Ida

Sporting Lisboa 1-0 Atlético Madrid

(12/04/2018)

José Alvalade (Lisboa)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Arsenal FC 1-1 Atlético Madrid

(06/04/2018)

Emirates Stadium (Londres)

1/2 Final Ida

Atlético Madrid 1-0 Arsenal FC

(12/04/2018)

Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)

1/2 Final Vuelta

 
 

Olympique Marsella 0-3 Atlético Madrid

(16/05/2018)

Parc Olympique Lyon (Lyon)

Final

 

Sevilla F.C.

Champions League

Bakasehir 1-2 Sevilla FC

(16/08/2017)

Başakşehir Arena (Estambul)

4º Fase Clasificación Ida

Sevilla FC 2-2 Bakasehir

(22/08/2017)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

4º Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Liverpool FC 2-2 Sevilla FC

(13/09/2017)

Anfield (Liverpool)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Sevilla FC 3-0 Maribor

(26/09/2017)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Spartak Moscú 5-1 Sevilla FC

(17/10/2017)

Otkrytie Arena (Moscú)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Sevilla FC 2-1 Spartak Moscú

(01/11/2017)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Sevilla FC 3-3 Liverpool FC

(21/11/2017)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Maribor 1-1 Sevilla FC

(06/12/2017)

Ljudski vrt (Maribor)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Sevilla FC 0-0 Manchester Utd

(21/02/2018)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/8 Final Ida

Manchester Utd 1-2 Sevilla FC

(13/03/2018)

Old Trafford (Manchester)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Sevilla FC 1-2 FC Bayern Munich

(03/04/2018)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/4 Final Ida

FC Bayern Munich 0-0 Sevilla FC

(11/04/2018)

Allianz Arena (Munich)

1/4 Final Vuelta

Villarreal C.F.

Europa League

Villarreal CF 3-1 Astana

(14/09/2017)

Estadio La Cerámica (Villarreal)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-0 Villarreal CF

(28/09/2017)

Netanya (Tel Aviv)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Villarreal CF 2-2 Slavia Praga

(19/10/2017)

Estadio La Cerámica (Villarreal)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Slavia Praga 0-2 Villarreal CF

(02/11/2017)

Eden Arena (Praga)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Astana 2-3 Villarreal CF

(23/11/2017)

Astana Arena (Astana)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Villarreal CF 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

(07/12/2017)

Estadio La Cerámica (Villarreal)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Olympique Lyon 3-1 Villarreal CF

(15/02/2018)

Parc Olympique Lyonnais (Lyon)

1/16 Final Ida

Villarreal CF 0-1 Olympique Lyon

(22/02/2018)

Estadio La Cerámica (Villarreal)

1/16 Final Vuelta

Real Sociedad

Europa League

Real Sociedad 4-0 Rosenborg BK

(14/09/2017)

Anoeta (San Sebastián)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Zenit - Real Sociedad

(28/09/2017)

Krestovski (San Petersburgo)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Vardar Skopje 0-6 Real Sociedad

(19/10/2017)

Anoeta (San Sebastián)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Real Sociedad 3-0 Vardar Skopje

(02/11/2017)

Anoeta (San Sebastián)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Rosenborg BK 0-1 Real Sociedad

(23/11/2017)

Lekerndal (Trondheim)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Real Sociedad 1-3 Zenit

(07/12/2017)

Anoeta (San Sebastián)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Real Sociedad 2-2 Red Bull Sazlburgo

(15/02/2018)

Anoeta (San Sebastián)

1/16 Final Ida

Red Bull Salzburgo 2-1 Real Sociedad

(22/02/2018)

Red Bull Arena (Salzburgo)

1/16 Final Vuelta

Athletic Club de Bilbao

Europa League

Dinamo Bucarest1-1Athletic Bilbao

(27/07/2017)

 

3ª Fase Clasificación Ida

Athletic Bilbao3-0Dinamo Bucarest

(29/09/2016)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

3ª Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Panathinaikos 2-3 Athletic Bilbao

(17/08/2017)

Apostolos Nikolaidis (Atenas)

4ª Fase Clasificación Ida

Athletic Bilbao 1-0 Panathinaikos

(24/08/2017)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

4ª Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Hertha Berlín 0-0 Athletic Bilbao

(14/09/2017)

Olímpico de Berlín (Berlín)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Athletic Bilbao 0-1 Zorya Luhansk

(28/09/2017)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Östersunds FF 2-2 Athletic Bilbao

(19/10/2017)

Jämtkraft Arena (Östersunds)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Athletic Bilbao 1-0 Östersunds FF

(02/11/2017)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Athletic Bilbao 3-2 Hertha Berlín

(23/11/2017)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Zorya Luhansk 0-2 Athletic Bilbao

(07/12/2017)

Arena Lviv (Leopolis)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Spartak Moscú 0-3 Athletic Bilbao

(15/02/2018)

Otkrytie Arena (Moscú)

1/16 Final Ida

Athletic Bilbao 1-2 Spartak Moscú

(22/02/2018)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Olympique Marsella 3-1 Athletic Bilbao

(08/08/2018)

Stade Velodrome (Marsella)

1/8 Final Ida

Athletic Bilbao 1-2 Olympique Marsella

(22/02/2018)

San Mamés (Bilbao)

1/8 Final Vuelta