Volver atrás Sígueme en Twitter

F.C. Barcelona

Champions League

FC Barcelona 4-0 PSV Eindhoven

(18/09/2018)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Tottenham H 2-3 FC Barcelona

(03/10/2018)

Wembley (Londres)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 2-0 FC Inter Milán

(24/10/2018)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

FC Inter Milán 1-1 FC Barcelona

(06/11/2018)

Guisseppe Meazza (Milán)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

PSV Eindhoven 1-2 FC Barcelona

(28/11/201)

Phillips Stadium (Eindhoven)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 1-1 Tottenham H

(11/12/2018)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 
 

Olympique Lyon FC Barcelona

(19/02/2019)

Parc Olympique Lyon (Lyon)

1/8 Final Ida

 

FC Barcelona Olympique Lyon

(19/02/2019)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 
 

 

1/4 Final Ida

 

 

1/4 Final Vuelta

Real Madrid

Supercopa de Europa

 

Real Madrid 2-4 Atlético Madrid

(12/08/2018)

A. Le Coq Arena (Tallin)

Final

 

Mundial de Clubs de Abu Dabi

Kashima Antlers 1-3 Real Madrid

(19/12/2018)

Jeque Zayed (Abu Dabi)

1/2 Final

Real Madrid 4-1 Al Ain

(22/12/2018)

Jeque Zayed (Abu Dabi)

Final

Champions League

Real Madrid 3-0 AS Roma

(19/09/2018)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

CSKA Moscú 1-0 Real Madrid

(27/09/2017)

Jose Alvalade (Lisboa)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 2-1 Viktoria Plzen

(23/10/2018)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Viktoria Plzen 0-5 Real Madrid

(07/11/2018)

Doosan Arena (Pilsen)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

AS Roma 0-2 Real Madrid

(27/11/2018)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 0-3 CSKA Moscú

(12/12/2018)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 
 

AFC Ajax Real Madrid

(13/02/2019)

Amsterdam Arena (Amsterdam)

1/8 Final Ida

 

Real Madrid AFC Ajax

(05/03/2019)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 
 

 

1/4 Final Ida

 

 

1/4 Final Vuelta

Atlético de Madrid

Supercopa de Europa

 

Real Madrid 2-4 Atlético Madrid

(12/08/2018)

A. Le Coq Arena (Tallin)

Final

 

Champions League

AS Mónaco 1-2 Atlético Madrid

(18/09/2018)

Stade Louis II (Mónaco)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Atlético Madrid 2-1 Club Brujas

(03/10/2018)

Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Borussia Dortmund 4-0 Atlético Madrid

(24/10/2018)

Signal Iduna Park (Dortmund)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Atlético Madrid 2-0 Borussia Dortmund

(06/11/2018)

Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Atlético Madrid 2-0 AS Mónaco

(28/11/2018)

Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Club Brujas 0-0 Atlético Madrid

(11/12/2018)

Jan Breydelstadion (Brujas)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 
 

Atlético Madrid FC Juventus

(20/02/2019)

Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)

1/8 Final Ida

 

FC Juventus Atlético Madrid

(12/03/2019)

Juventus Stadium (Turín)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Valencia C.F.

Champions League

Valencia CF 0-2 Juventus FC

(19/09/2018)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Manchester Utd 0-0 Valencia CF

(02/10/2018)

Old Trafford (Manchester)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

BSC Young Boys 1-1 Valencia CF

(23/11/2018)

Staden de Suisse (Berna)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 3-1 BSC Young Boys

(07/11/2018)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Juventus FC 1-0 Valencia CF

(27/11/2018)

Juventus Stadium (Turín)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 2-1 Manchester Utd

(12/12/2018)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

Europa League

 

Celtic Glasgow Valencia CF

(14/02/2019)

Celtic Park (Glasgow)

1/16 Final Ida

 

Valencia CF Celtic Glasgow

(21/02/2019)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Villarreal C.F.

Europa League

Villarreal CF 2-2 Glasgow Rangers

(20/09/2018)

Estadio La Cerámica (Villarreal)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Spartak Moscú 3-3 Villarreal CF

(04/10/2018)

Otkrytie Arena (Moscú)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Villarreal CF 5-0 SK Rapid Viena

(25/10/2018)

Estadio La Cerámica (Villarreal)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

SK Rapid Viena 0-0 Villarreal CF

(08/11/2018)

Ernst Happel Stadion (Viena)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Glasgow Rangers 0- Villarreal CF

(29/11/2018)

Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Villarreal CF 2-0 Spartak Moscú

(13/12/2018)

Estadio La Cerámica (Villarreal)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 
 

Sporting Lisboa Villarreal

(14/02/2019)

José Alvalade (Lisboa)

1/16 Final Ida

 

Villarreal Sporting Lisboa

(21/02/2019)

Estadio La Cerámica (Villarreal)

1/16 Final Vuelta

Real Betis Balompié

Europa League

Olympiakos CF 0-0 Real Betis

(20/09/2018)

Georgios Karaiskáki (Atenas)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Real Betis 3-0 F91 Dudelange

(04/10/2018)

Benito Villamarín (Betis)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

AC Milán 1-2 Real Betis

(25/10/2018)

San Siro (Milán)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

 

Real Betis 1-1 AC Milán

(08/11/2018)

Benito Villamarín (Betis)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Real Betis 1-0 Olympiakos CF

(29/11/2018)

Benito Villamarín (Betis)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

F91 Dudelange 0-0 Real Betis

(13/12/2018)

Jos Nosbaum (Luxemburgo)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 
 

Stade Rennais Real Betis

(14/02/2019)

Roazhon Park (Rennes)

1/16 Final Ida

 

Real Betis Stade Rennais

(21/02/2019)

Benito Villamarín (Betis)

1/16 Final Vuelta

Sevilla F.C.

Europa League

Sevilla FC 4-1 Újpest FC

(26/07/2018)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

2ª Fase Clasificación Ida

Újpest FC 1-3 Sevilla FC

(02/08/2018)

Szusza Ferenc (Budapest)

2ª Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Sevilla FC 1-0 Zalgiris Vilnius

(09/08/2018)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

3ª Fase Clasificación Ida

Zalgiris Vilnius 0-5 Sevilla FC

(16/08/2018)

Vilniaus LFF (Vilnius)

3ª Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Sigma Olomouc 0-1 Sevilla FC

(23/08/2018)

Andruv Stadion (Olomouc)

4ª Fase Clasificación Ida

Sevilla FC 3-0 Sigma Olomouc

(30/08/2018)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

4ª Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Sevilla FC 5-1 Standard Lieja

(20/09/2018)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

FK Krasnodar 2-1 Sevilla FC

(04/10/2018)

Krasnodar Stadium (Krasnodar)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Sevilla FC 6-0 Akhisar Belediyespor

(25/10/2018)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Akhisar Belediyespor 2-3 Sevilla FC

(08/11/2018)

19 Mayo (Akhisar)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Standard Lieja 1-0 Sevilla FC

(29/11/2018)

Maurice Dufrasne (Lieja)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Sevilla FC 3-0 FK Krasnodar

(13/12/2018)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 
 

SS Lazio Sevilla FC

(14/02/2019)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

1/16 Final Ida

 

Sevilla FC SS Lazio

(21/02/2019)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/16 Final Vuelta