Volver atrás Sígueme en Twitter

Atlético Madrid

Champions League

Atlético Madrid 4-0 FC Steaua Bucarest

(11/09/1996)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Widzew Lodz 1-4 Atlético Madrid

(25/09/1996)

Widzewa (Lodz)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Atlético Madrid 0-1 Borussia Dortmund

(16/10/1996)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Borussia Dortmund 1-2 Atlético Madrid

(30/10/1996)

Westfalenstadion (Dortmund)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

FC Steaua Bucarest 1-1 Atlético Madrid

(20/11/1996)

Stadionul Steaua (Bucarest)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Atlético Madrid 1-0 Widzew Lodz

(04/12/1996)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

AFC Ajax 1-1 Atlético Madrid

(05/03/1997)

Olímpico de Amsterdam (Amsterdam)

1/4 Final Ida

Atlético Madrid 2-3 AFC Ajax

(19/03/1997)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/4 Final Vuelta

Valencia C.F.

UEFA

Valencia CF 3-0 FC Bayern Múnich

(10/09/1996)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/32 Final Ida

FC Bayern Múnich 1-0 Valencia CF

(24/09/1996)

Olímpico de Múnich (Múnich)

1/32 Final Vuelta

 

SK Slavia Praga 0-0 Valencia CF

(15/10/1996)

Eden Arena (Praga)

1/16 Final Ida

Valencia CF 1-0 SK Slavia Praga

(29/10/1996)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Valencia CF 3-1 Besiktas JK

(19/11/1996)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/8 Final Ida

Besiktas JK 2-2 Valencia CF

(03/12/1996)

BJK Inönü Stadyumu (Estambul)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

FC Schalke 04 2-0 Valencia CF

(04/03/1997)

Parkstadion (Gelsenkirchen)

1/4 Final Ida

Valencia CF 1-1 FC Schalke 04

(18/03/1997)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/4 Final Vuelta

F.C. Barcelona

Recopa

FC Barcelona 1-0 AEK Larnaca

(12/09/1996)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/16 Final Ida

AEK Larnaca 0-0 FC Barcelona

(26/09/1996)

GSZ Stadium (Larnaca)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

FC Barcelona 3-1 Estrella Roja

(17/10/1996)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/8 Final Ida

Estrella Roja 1-1 FC Barcelona

(31/10/1996)

Estrella Roja Estadio (Belgrado)

1/8 Final Ida

 

FC Barcelona 3-1 AIK Solna

(06/03/1997)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/4 Final Ida

AIK Solna 1-1 FC Barcelona

(20/03/1997)

Rasunda Stadium (Solna)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

FC Barcelona 1-1 ACF Fiorentina

(16/04/1997)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/2 Final Ida

ACF Fiorentina 0-2 FC Barcelona

(24/04/1997)

Artemio Franchi (Florencia)

1/2 Final Ida

 
 

FC Barcelona 1-0 PSG

(14/05/1997)

De Kuip (Rotterdam)

Final

 

R.C.D. Espanyol

UEFA

APOEL Nicosia 2-2 RCD Espanyol

(10/09/1996)

Makarion (Nicosia)

1/32 Final Ida

RCD Espanyol 1-0 APOEL Nicosia

(24/09/1996)

Sarria (Barcelona)

1/32 Final Vuelta

 

RCD Espanyol 0-3 Feyenoord

(15/10/1996)

Sarria (Barcelona)

1/16 Final Ida

Feyenoord 0-1 RCD Espanyol

(29/10/1996)

De Kuip (Rotterdam)

1/16 Final Vuelta

C.D. Tenerife

UEFA

CD Tenerife 3-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv

(10/09/1996)

Heliodoro Rodríguez López (Tenerife)

1/32 Final Ida

Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-2 CD Tenerife

(24/09/1996)

Bloomfield (Tel Aviv)

1/32 Final Vuelta

 

SS Lazio 1-0 CD Tenerife

(15/10/1996)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

1/16 Final Ida

CD Tenerife 5-3 SS Lazio

(29/10/1996)

Heliodoro Rodríguez López (Tenerife)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

CD Tenerife 0-0 Feyenoord

(19/11/1996)

Heliodoro Rodríguez López (Tenerife)

1/8 Final Ida

Feyenoord 2-4 CD Tenerife

(03/12/1996)

De Kuip (Rotterdam)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

CD Tenerife 0-1 Brondby IF

(04/03/1997)

Heliodoro Rodríguez López (Tenerife)

1/4 Final Ida

Brondby IF 0-2 CD Tenerife

(18/03/1997)

Brondby (Brondby)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

CD Tenerife 1-0 FC Schalke 04

(08/04/1997)

Heliodoro Rodríguez López (Tenerife)

1/2 Final Ida

FC Schalke 04 2-0 CD Tenerife

(22/04/1997)

Parkstadion (Gelsenkirchen)

1/2 Final Vuelta