Volver atrás Sígueme en Twitter

F.C. Barcelona

Champions League

AIK Solna 1-2 FC Barcelona

(14/09/1999)

Rasundastadion (Solna)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 4-2 ACF Fiorentina

(22/09/1999)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 1-1 Arsenal FC

(29/09/1999)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 3 1ª Fase Grupos

Arsenal FC 2-4 FC Barcelona

(19/10/1999)

Highbury (Londres)

Jº 4 1ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 5-0 AIK Solna

(27/10/1999)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 5 1ª Fase Grupos

ACF Fiorentina 3-3 FC Barcelona

(02/11/1999)

Artemio Franchi (Florencia)

Jº 6 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Hertha Berlin 1-1 FC Barcelona

(23/11/1999)

Olímpico de Berlín (Berlín)

Jº 1 2ª Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 5-0 AC Sparta Praga

(08/12/1999)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 2 2ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 4-2 FC Oporto

(01/03/2000)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 3 2ª Fase Grupos

FC Oporto 0-2 FC Barcelona

(07/03/2000)

As Antas (Oporto)

Jº 4 2ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 3-1 Hertha Berlin

(15/03/2000)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 5 2ª Fase Grupos

AC Sparta Praga 1-2 FC Barcelona

(21/03/2000)

Generali Arena (Praga)

Jº 6 2ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Chelsea 3-1 FC Barcelona

(05/04/2000)

Stamford Bridge (Londres)

1/4 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 5-1 FC Chelsea

(16/04/2000)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Valencia CF 4-1 FC Barcelona

(02/05/2000)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/2 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 2-1 Valencia CF

(10/05/2000)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/2 Final Vuelta

Real Madrid C.F.

Mundial de Clubs

Real Madrid 3-1 Al Nassr

(05/01/2000)

Estadio Morumbi (Sao Paulo)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

SC Corinthians 2-2 Real Madrid

(07/01/2000)

Estadio Morumbi (Sao Paulo)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 3-2 Raja Casablanca

(10/01/2000)

Estadio Morumbi (Sao Paulo)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 2-1 Necaxa

(14/01/2000)

Estadio Maracaná (Rio Janeiro)

Final

Champions League

Olympiacos FC 3-3 Real Madrid

(15/09/1999)

OAKA Spiros Louis (Atenas)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 4-1 Molde FK

(21/09/1999)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 3-1 FC Oporto

(28/09/1999)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 3 1ª Fase Grupos

FC Oporto 2-1 Real Madrid

(20/10/1999)

AS Dantas (Oporto)

Jº 4 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 3-0 Olympiacos FC

(26/10/1999)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 5 1ª Fase Grupos

Molde FK 0-1 Real Madrid

(03/11/1999)

Molde Stadion (Molde)

Jº 6 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Dinamo Kiev 1-2 Real Madrid

(23/11/1999)

Valeiry Lobanovskiy (Kiev)

Jº 1 2ª Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 3-1 Rosenborg BK

(08/12/1999)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 2 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 2-4 FC Bayern Múnich

(01/03/2000)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 3 2ª Fase Grupos

FC Bayern Múnich 4-1 Real Madrid

(07/03/2000)

Olímpico de Múnich (Múnich)

Jº 4 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 2-2 Dinamo Kiev

(15/03/2000)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 5 2ª Fase Grupos

Rosenborg BK 0-1 Real Madrid

(21/03/2000)

Lerkendal Stadion (Trondheim)

Jº 6 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 0-0 Manchester United

(05/04/2000)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/4 Final Ida

Manchester United 2-3 Real Madrid

(19/04/2000)

Old Trafford (Manchester)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Real Madrid 2-0 FC Bayern Múnich

(03/05/2000)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/2 Final Ida

FC Bayern Múnich 2-1 Real Madrid

(09/05/2000)

Olímpico de Múnich (Múnich)

1/2 Final Vuelta

 
 

Real Madrid 3-0 Valencia CF

(24/05/2000)

Parque de los Príncipes (París)

Final

 

R.C.D. Mallorca

Champions League

Molde FK 0-0 RCD Mallorca

(11/08/1999)

Molde Stadion (Molde)

3ª Fase Clasi. Ida

RCD Mallorca 1-1 Molde FK

(25/08/1999)

Son Moix (Mallorca)

3ª Fase Clasi. Vuelta

UEFA

Sigma Olomouc 1-3 RCD Mallorca

(16/09/1999)

Ander Stadium (Olomouc)

1ª Ronda Ida

RCD Mallorca 0-0 Sigma Olomouc

(30/09/1999)

Son Moix (Mallorca)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

FK Teplice 1-2 RCD Mallorca

(21/10/1999)

NA Stinalech (Teplice)

2ª Ronda Ida

Olympique Lyon 1-2 Valencia CF

(04/11/1999)

Son Moix (Mallorca)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

AFC Ajax 0-1 RCD Mallorca

(25/11/1999)

Amsterdam Arena (Amsterdam)

1/16 Final Ida

RCD Mallorca 2-0 AFC Ajax

(09/12/1999)

Son Moix (Mallorca)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

RCD Mallorca 4-1 AS Mónaco

(02/03/2000)

Son Moix (Mallorca)

1/8 Final Ida

AS Mónaco 1-0 RCD Mallorca

(09/03/2000)

Louis II (Mónaco)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

RCD Mallorca 1-4 Galatasaray AS

(16/03/2000)

Son Moix (Mallorca)

1/4 Final Ida

Galatasaray AS 2-1 RCD Mallorca

(23/03/2000)

Ali Sami Yen (Estambul)

1/4 Final Vuelta

Valencia C.F.

Champions League

Hapoel Haifa 0-2 Valencia CF

(11/08/1999)

Itztadion Kiryat Eliezer (Haifa)

3ª Fase Clasi. Ida

Valencia CF 2-0 Hapoel Haifa

(25/08/1999)

Mestalla (Valencia)

3ª Fase Clasi. Vuelta

 

Valencia CF 2-0 Glasgow Rangers

(15/09/1999)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 1 1ª Fase Grupos

PSV Eindhoven 1-1 Valencia CF

(21/09/1999)

Phillips Stadion (Eindhoven)

Jº 2 1ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Bayern Múnich 1-1 Valencia CF

(28/09/1999)

Olímpico de Múnich (Múnich)

Jº 3 1ª Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 1-1 FC Bayern Múnich

(20/10/1999)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 4 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Glasgow Rangers 1-2 Valencia CF

(26/10/1999)

Hampden Park (Glasgow)

Jº 5 1ª Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 1-0 PSV Eindhoven

(03/11/1999)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 6 1ª Fase Grupos

 

Valencia CF 3-0 FC Girondins

(24/11/1999)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 1 2ª Fase Grupos

Manchester United 3-0 Valencia CF

(07/12/1999)

Old Trafford (Manchester)

Jº 2 2ª Fase Grupos

 

ACF Fiorentina 1-0 Valencia CF

(29/02/2000)

Artemio Franchi (Florencia)

Jº 3 2ª Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 2-0 ACF Fiorentina

(08/03/2000)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 4 2ª Fase Grupos

 

FC Girondins 1-4 Valencia CF

(14/03/2000)

Stade Chaban-Delmas (Burdeos)

Jº 5 2ª Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 0-0 Manchester United

(22/03/2000)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 6 2ª Fase Grupos

 

Valencia CF 5-2 SS Lazio

(04/04/2000)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/4 Final Ida

SS Lazio 1-0 Valencia CF

(18/04/2000)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

1/4 Final Vuelta

 

Valencia CF 4-1 FC Barcelona

(02/05/2000)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/2 Final Ida

FC Barcelona 2-1 Valencia CF

(10/05/2000)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/2 Final Vuelta

 
 

Real Madrid 3-0 Valencia CF

(24/05/2000)

Parque de los Príncipes (París)

Final

 

R.C. Celta de Vigo

UEFA

FC Lausanne 3-2 RC Celta

(16/09/1999)

Olímpico de la Pontaise (Lausana)

1ª Ronda Ida

RC Celta 4-0 FC Lausanne

(30/09/1999)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Aris Salónica 2-2 RC Celta

(19/10/1999)

Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadiu (Tesalónica)

2ª Ronda Ida

RC Celta 2-0 Aris Salónica

(04/11/1999)

Balaídos (Vigo)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

RC Celta 7-0 SL Benfica

(25/11/1999)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1/16 Final Ida

SL Benfica 1-1 RC Celta

(09/12/1999)

Estadio da Luz (Benfica)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Juventus FC 1-0 RC Celta

(02/03/2000)

Delle Alpi (Turín)

1/8 Final Ida

RC Celta 4-0 Juventus FC

(09/03/2000)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

RC Celta 0-0 RC Lens

(16/03/2000)

Balaídos (Vigo)

1/4 Final Ida

RC Lens 2-1 RC Celta

(23/03/2000)

Feliz Boallert (Lens)

1/4 Final Vuelta

R.C. Deportivo

UEFA

Stabaek 1-0 RC Deportivo

(16/09/1999)

Ullevaal Stadion (Oslo)

1ª Ronda Ida

RC Deportivo 2-0 Stabaek

(30/09/1999)

Riazor (A Coruña)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

RC Deportivo 3-1 Montpellier SC

(19/10/1999)

Riazor (A Coruña)

2ª Ronda Ida

Montpellier SC 0-2 RC Deportivo

(04/11/1999)

La Mosson (Montpellier)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

RC Deportivo 4-2 Panathinaikos FC

(25/11/1999)

Riazor (A Coruña)

1/16 Final Ida

Panathinaikos FC 1-1 RC Deportivo

(09/12/1999)

OAKA Spiros Louis (Atenas)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Arsenal FC 5-1 RC Deportivo

(02/03/2000)

Highbury (Londres)

1/8 Final Ida

RC Deportivo 2-1 Arsenal FC

(09/03/2000)

Riazor (A Coruña)

1/8 Final Vuelta

Atlético de Madrid

UEFA

Atlético Madrid 3-0 MKE Ankaragucu

(16/09/1999)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1ª Ronda Ida

MKE Ankaragucu 1-0 Atlético Madrid

(30/09/1999)

19 Mayo (Ankara)

1ª Ronda Vuelta

 

Atlético Madrid 1-0 Amica Wronki

(19/10/1999)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

2ª Ronda Ida

Amica Wronki 1-4 Atlético Madrid

(04/11/1999)

Amica (Wronki)

2ª Ronda Vuelta

 

VfL Wolfsburgo 2-3 Atlético Madrid

(25/11/1999)

VfL Stadion (Wolfsburgo)

1/16 Final Ida

Atlético Madrid 2-3 VfL Wolfsburgo

(09/12/1999)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 

Atlético Madrid 2-2 RC Lens

(02/03/2000)

Vicente Calderón (Madrid)

1/8 Final Ida

RC Lens 4-2 Atlético Madrid

(09/03/2000)

Bollaert-Delelis (Lens)

1/8 Final Vuelta